Running Status of train 18182 (CPR TATA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA (CPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
GORAUL
GRL
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
DHOLI
DOL
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
16:34
(0M)
16:36 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
UJIARPUR
UJP
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
NAZIRGANJ
NAZJ
17:27
(0M)
17:29 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
17:39
(0M)
17:41 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
18:11
(0M)
18:13 0M
TEGHRA
TGA
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
19:30
(0M)
20:20 0M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
21:09
(0M)
21:11 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
21:32
(0M)
21:37 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAMUI
JMU
22:02
(0M)
22:04 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:02
(0M)
00:06 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:30
(0M)
02:00 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
02:16
(0M)
02:18 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
ANARA
ANR
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
KANDRA
KND
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:19 PM