Running Status of train 18183 (TATA DNR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 20:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
GAMHARIA
GMH
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
11:55
(0M)
12:15 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:37
(0M)
13:39 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
15:02
(0M)
15:05 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
JAMUI
JMU
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
BHALUI
BFM
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
MANKATHA
MKB
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
16:55
(0M)
16:57 0M
MOR
MOR
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:12
(0M)
17:14 0M
BARH
BARH
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
17:42
(0M)
17:44 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
FATWA
FUT
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:39 PM