Running Status of train 18183 (TATA DNR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 20:29 Departure at 20:34
Train is running Late (89M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
GAMHARIA
GMH
08:33
( 1H 29M)
08:34 1H 29M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
09:20
( 1H 29M)
09:22 1H 29M
BARABHUM
BBM
09:36
( 1H 29M)
09:38 1H 29M
PURULIA JN
PRR
10:03
( 1H 29M)
10:05 1H 29M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
10:43
( 1H 29M)
10:45 1H 29M
BURNPUR
BURN
11:33
( 1H 29M)
11:35 1H 29M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
11:55
( 1H 29M)
12:15 1H 29M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
12:38
( 1H 29M)
12:40 1H 29M
JAMTARA
JMT
12:54
( 1H 29M)
12:55 1H 29M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
13:13
( 1H 29M)
13:14 1H 29M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:37
( 1H 29M)
13:39 1H 29M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
14:04
( 1H 29M)
14:06 1H 29M
SIMULTALA
STL
14:27
( 1H 29M)
14:28 1H 29M
JHAJHA
JAJ
15:02
( 1H 29M)
15:05 1H 29M
GIDHAUR
GHR
15:13
( 1H 29M)
15:15 1H 29M
JAMUI
JMU
15:26
( 1H 29M)
15:28 1H 29M
BHALUI
BFM
15:37
( 1H 29M)
15:39 1H 29M
MANANPUR
MNP
15:45
( 1H 29M)
15:47 1H 29M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
15:53
( 1H 29M)
15:55 1H 29M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:05
( 1H 29M)
16:07 1H 29M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
16:12
( 1H 29M)
16:14 1H 29M
MANKATHA
MKB
16:21
( 1H 29M)
16:23 1H 29M
BARHIYA
BRYA
16:33
( 1H 29M)
16:35 1H 29M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
16:45
( 1H 29M)
16:47 1H 29M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
16:57
( 1H 29M)
16:59 1H 29M
MOR
MOR
17:04
( 1H 29M)
17:06 1H 29M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:14
( 1H 29M)
17:16 1H 29M
BARH
BARH
17:25
( 1H 29M)
17:27 1H 29M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
17:42
( 1H 29M)
17:44 1H 29M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
17:55
( 1H 29M)
17:57 1H 29M
FATWA
FUT
18:07
( 1H 29M)
18:09 1H 29M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
18:20
( 1H 29M)
18:22 1H 29M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
18:41
( 1H 29M)
18:43 1H 29M
PATNA JN
PNBE
19:00
( 1H 29M)
19:05 1H 29M
DANAPUR
DNR
20:00
( 1H 16M)
00:00 1H 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:39 PM