Running Status of train 18184 (DNR TATA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. Arrival at 17:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
FATWA
FUT
06:42
(0M)
06:44 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
BARH
BARH
07:27
(0M)
07:29 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
MOR
MOR
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
08:09
(0M)
08:11 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
MANKATHA
MKB
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
08:42
(0M)
08:44 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
08:52
(0M)
08:54 0M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
09:01
(0M)
09:03 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
09:09
(0M)
09:11 0M
BHALUI
BFM
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
JAMUI
JMU
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
13:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
14:21
(0M)
14:23 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:03 AM