Running Status of train 18189 (TATA ALLP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHALULATA (BUL) Station. Arrival at 17:54 Departure at 17:54
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
SINI JN
SINI
15:54
( 0H 8M)
15:55 0H 8M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
16:09
( 0H 8M)
16:10 0H 8M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
16:30
( 0H 8M)
16:35 0H 8M
GOILKERA
GOL
16:59
( 0H 8M)
17:00 0H 8M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
17:29
( 0H 8M)
17:30 0H 8M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
18:04
( 0H 8M)
18:05 0H 8M
ROURKELA
ROU
18:20
( 0H 8M)
18:58 0H 8M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
19:26
( 0H 8M)
19:27 0H 8M
BAMRA
BMB
19:56
( 0H 8M)
19:57 0H 8M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:40
( 0H 8M)
20:50 0H 8M
RENGALI
RGL
21:13
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
21:36
( 0H 8M)
21:38 0H 8M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
21:50
( 0H 8M)
22:00 0H 8M
ATTABIRA
ATS
22:25
( 0H 8M)
22:27 0H 8M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
22:42
( 0H 8M)
22:47 0H 8M
BARPALI
BRPL
23:03
( 0H 8M)
23:05 0H 8M
BALANGIR
BLGR
23:50
( 0H 8M)
23:55 0H 8M
BADMAL
BUDM
00:42
( 0H 8M)
00:44 0H 8M
TITLAGARH
TIG
01:20
( 0H 8M)
01:30 0H 8M
KESINGA
KSNG
01:43
( 0H 8M)
01:45 0H 8M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
02:06
( 0H 8M)
02:08 0H 8M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
02:16
( 0H 8M)
02:18 0H 8M
AMBODALA
AMB
02:44
( 0H 8M)
02:46 0H 8M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
03:18
( 0H 8M)
03:20 0H 8M
THERUBALI
THV
04:08
( 0H 8M)
04:10 0H 8M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
04:20
( 0H 8M)
04:22 0H 8M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
04:40
( 0H 8M)
04:45 0H 8M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
05:25
( 0H 8M)
05:27 0H 8M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
05:33
( 0H 8M)
05:35 0H 8M
BOBBILI
VBL
06:00
( 0H 8M)
06:03 0H 8M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:20
( 0H 8M)
07:25 0H 8M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
07:55
( 0H 8M)
07:57 0H 8M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
08:18
( 0H 8M)
08:20 0H 8M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
09:10
( 0H 8M)
09:30 0H 8M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:05
( 0H 8M)
10:07 0H 8M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
10:14
( 0H 8M)
10:15 0H 8M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
10:31
( 0H 8M)
10:32 0H 8M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
10:47
( 0H 8M)
10:48 0H 8M
TUNI
TUNI
11:04
( 0H 8M)
11:05 0H 8M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:19
( 0H 8M)
11:20 0H 8M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
11:43
( 0H 8M)
11:44 0H 8M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
11:53
( 0H 8M)
11:55 0H 8M
ANAPARTI
APT
12:14
( 0H 8M)
12:15 0H 8M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
12:31
( 0H 8M)
12:32 0H 8M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:11
( 0H 8M)
13:16 0H 8M
KOVVUR
KVR
13:29
( 0H 8M)
13:30 0H 8M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
13:44
( 0H 8M)
13:45 0H 8M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:02
( 0H 8M)
14:03 0H 8M
ELURU
EE
14:36
( 0H 8M)
14:37 0H 8M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:40
( 0H 8M)
16:55 0H 8M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:19
( 0H 8M)
17:20 0H 8M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
17:39
( 0H 8M)
17:40 0H 8M
BAPATLA
BPP
17:54
( 0H 8M)
17:55 0H 8M
CHIRALA
CLX
18:05
( 0H 8M)
18:06 0H 8M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
18:33
( 0H 8M)
18:35 0H 8M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:54
( 0H 8M)
18:55 0H 8M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
19:24
( 0H 8M)
19:25 0H 8M
KAVALI
KVZ
19:49
( 0H 8M)
19:50 0H 8M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
20:03
( 0H 8M)
20:05 0H 8M
NELLORE
NLR
21:14
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:38
( 0H 8M)
22:40 0H 8M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
23:03
( 0H 8M)
23:05 0H 8M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
23:28
( 0H 8M)
23:30 0H 8M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
01:35
( 0H 8M)
02:00 0H 8M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
02:38
( 0H 8M)
02:40 0H 8M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:08
( 0H 8M)
03:10 0H 8M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
03:48
( 0H 8M)
03:50 0H 8M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:10
( 0H 8M)
04:15 0H 8M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
04:33
( 0H 8M)
04:35 0H 8M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
05:08
( 0H 8M)
05:10 0H 8M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
06:08
( 0H 8M)
06:10 0H 8M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
06:21
( 0H 8M)
06:23 0H 8M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
06:41
( 0H 8M)
06:42 0H 8M
BOMMIDI
BQI
07:19
( 0H 8M)
07:20 0H 8M
SALEM JN
SA
08:12
( 0H 8M)
08:15 0H 8M
ERODE JN
ED
09:20
( 0H 8M)
09:25 0H 8M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
10:13
( 0H 8M)
10:15 0H 8M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:37
( 0H 8M)
11:40 0H 8M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
13:20
( 0H 8M)
13:25 0H 8M
THRISUR
TCR
15:52
( 0H 8M)
15:55 0H 8M
ALUVA
AWY
16:43
( 0H 8M)
16:45 0H 8M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:35 0H 8M
TURAVUR
TUVR
17:58
( 0H 8M)
18:00 0H 8M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
18:08
( 0H 8M)
18:10 0H 8M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
18:28
( 0H 8M)
18:30 0H 8M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
20:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM