Running Status of train 18190 (Tata Rou All) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ROURKELA (ROU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
JARAIKELA
JRA
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
GOILKERA
GOL
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:48
(0M)
07:53 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
SINI JN
SINI
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:59 AM