Running Status of train 18191 (UTSARG EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIDARGANJ ROAD (DJD) Station. Arrival at 00:10 Departure at 00:10
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
GAUTAMSTHAN
GTST
18:10
( 0H 7M)
18:11 0H 7M
MANJHI
MHT
18:27
( 0H 7M)
18:28 0H 7M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
18:47
( 0H 7M)
18:49 0H 7M
REOTI
ROI
19:03
( 0H 7M)
19:05 0H 7M
SAHATWAR
STW
19:15
( 0H 7M)
19:17 0H 7M
BALLIA
BUI
19:55
( 0H 7M)
20:00 0H 7M
CHILKAHAR
CHR
20:32
( 0H 7M)
20:34 0H 7M
RASRA
RSR
20:59
( 0H 7M)
21:01 0H 7M
RATANPURA
RTP
21:18
( 0H 7M)
21:20 0H 7M
INDARA JN
IAA
21:40
( 0H 7M)
21:42 0H 7M
MAU JN
MAU
21:55
( 0H 7M)
22:05 0H 7M
SATHIAON
SAA
22:53
( 0H 7M)
22:55 0H 7M
AZAMGARH
AMH
23:10
( 0H 7M)
23:15 0H 7M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
23:38
( 0H 7M)
23:40 0H 7M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
23:50
( 0H 7M)
23:52 0H 7M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
00:40
( 0H 7M)
01:05 0H 7M
AKBARPUR
ABP
02:06
( 0H 7M)
02:08 0H 7M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
02:27
( 0H 7M)
02:28 0H 7M
AYODHYA
AY
02:56
( 0H 7M)
02:58 0H 7M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
03:20
( 0H 7M)
03:25 0H 7M
RUDAULI
RDL
04:19
( 0H 7M)
04:20 0H 7M
DARYABAD
DYD
04:59
( 0H 7M)
05:00 0H 7M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
06:04
( 0H 7M)
06:06 0H 7M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
06:45
( 0H 7M)
06:48 0H 7M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
07:08
( 0H 7M)
07:10 0H 7M
UNNAO JN
ON
08:43
(5M)
08:45 5M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:20
( 0H 7M)
09:30 0H 7M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
09:45
( 0H 7M)
09:50 0H 7M
KANNAUJ
KJN
10:42
(22M)
10:45 22M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
12:20
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:15 AM