Running Status of train 18191 (UTSARG EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA (CPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
GAUTAMSTHAN
GTST
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
MANJHI
MHT
18:27
(0M)
18:29 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
18:47
(0M)
18:49 0M
REOTI
ROI
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
SAHATWAR
STW
19:15
(0M)
19:17 0M
BALLIA
BUI
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHILKAHAR
CHR
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
RASRA
RSR
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
RATANPURA
RTP
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
MAU JN
MAU
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
SATHIAON
SAA
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
00:40
(0M)
01:05 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
01:39
(0M)
01:41 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
02:00
(0M)
02:01 0M
AYODHYA
AY
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
02:52
(0M)
02:57 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
04:19
(0M)
04:21 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
06:46
(0M)
06:49 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:20
(0M)
09:35 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
10:45
(0M)
10:48 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:51 PM