Running Status of train 18192 (UTSARG EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDHANA JN (MDA) Station. Arrival at 16:03 Departure at 16:03
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
14:34
(2M)
14:38 2M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
16:25
(2M)
16:27 2M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
16:35
(2M)
16:45 2M
UNNAO JN
ON
17:13
(15M)
17:15 15M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
18:44
(21M)
18:46 21M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
19:12
( 0H 8M)
19:15 0H 8M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
20:02
(11M)
20:04 11M
DARYABAD
DYD
20:40
( 0H 7M)
20:42 0H 7M
RUDAULI
RDL
21:11
(20M)
21:13 20M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
22:10
(14M)
22:15 14M
AYODHYA
AY
22:34
( 0H 9M)
22:36 0H 9M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
23:05
( 0H 7M)
23:07 0H 7M
AKBARPUR
ABP
23:28
(19M)
23:30 19M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
01:50
(2M)
02:15 2M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
02:36
(2M)
02:38 2M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
02:48
(2M)
02:50 2M
AZAMGARH
AMH
03:15
(2M)
03:20 2M
SATHIAON
SAA
03:35
( 0H 7M)
03:37 0H 7M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
03:47
( 0H 8M)
03:49 0H 8M
MAU JN
MAU
04:15
(2M)
04:25 2M
INDARA JN
IAA
04:37
(2M)
04:39 2M
RATANPURA
RTP
04:51
(5M)
04:53 5M
RASRA
RSR
05:11
( 0H 8M)
05:13 0H 8M
BALLIA
BUI
06:15
(2M)
06:20 2M
SAHATWAR
STW
06:39
( 0H 6M)
06:41 0H 6M
REOTI
ROI
06:49
( 0H 6M)
06:50 0H 6M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
07:01
( 0H 8M)
07:03 0H 8M
MANJHI
MHT
07:42
(2M)
07:43 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
08:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:14 PM