Running Status of train 18192 (UTSARG EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JASODA (JDA) Station. Arrival at 14:32 Departure at 14:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
14:34
(12M)
14:38 12M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
16:25
(12M)
16:27 12M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
16:35
(12M)
16:50 12M
UNNAO JN
ON
17:13
(13M)
17:15 13M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
18:52
(22M)
18:54 22M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
19:20
(10M)
19:25 10M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
20:02
(10M)
20:04 10M
DARYABAD
DYD
20:40
(11M)
20:42 11M
RUDAULI
RDL
21:13
(23M)
21:15 23M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
22:05
(20M)
22:10 20M
AYODHYA
AY
22:34
(15M)
22:36 15M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
23:05
(13M)
23:07 13M
AKBARPUR
ABP
23:28
(16M)
23:30 16M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
01:50
(12M)
02:15 12M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
02:36
(12M)
02:38 12M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
02:48
(12M)
02:50 12M
AZAMGARH
AMH
03:20
(12M)
03:25 12M
SATHIAON
SAA
03:35
( 0H 8M)
03:37 0H 8M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
03:47
( 0H 9M)
03:49 0H 9M
MAU JN
MAU
04:15
(12M)
04:25 12M
INDARA JN
IAA
04:37
(12M)
04:39 12M
RATANPURA
RTP
04:51
(10M)
04:53 10M
RASRA
RSR
05:10
( 0H 9M)
05:12 0H 9M
BALLIA
BUI
06:15
(12M)
06:20 12M
SAHATWAR
STW
06:39
( 0H 7M)
06:41 0H 7M
REOTI
ROI
06:51
( 0H 6M)
06:52 0H 6M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
07:03
(10M)
07:05 10M
MANJHI
MHT
07:42
(12M)
07:43 12M
CHHAPRA
CPR
08:40
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:37 PM