Running Status of train 18211 (DURG JDB EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
13:40
(0M)
13:50 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
14:50
(0M)
14:52 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
15:35
(0M)
15:37 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
16:45
(0M)
16:55 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
17:35
(0M)
17:45 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
20:25
(0M)
20:45 0M
KORAPUT
KRPU
00:20
(0M)
00:40 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
JAGDALPUR
JDB
03:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:28 PM