Running Status of train 18212 (JDB DURG EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAGDALPUR (JDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
13:40
(0M)
13:42 0M
KORAPUT
KRPU
15:05
(0M)
15:30 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
19:30
(0M)
19:55 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
22:30
(0M)
22:40 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
DURG
DURG
05:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:49 AM