Running Status of train 18233 (NARMADA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BERCHHA (BCH) Station. Arrival at 21:00 Departure at 21:02
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
MANGLIYA GAON
MGG
17:38
(16M)
17:39 16M
BARLAI
BLAX
17:48
(16M)
17:49 16M
DEWAS
DWX
18:03
(16M)
18:05 16M
NARANJIPUR
NRGR
18:20
(16M)
18:21 16M
UNDASA MADHAWPU
UDM
18:33
(16M)
18:34 16M
KARCHHA
KDHA
18:42
(16M)
18:43 16M
VIKRAMNAGAR
VRG
18:53
(16M)
18:54 16M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
19:20
(16M)
19:40 16M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
20:06
(16M)
20:07 16M
MAKSI
MKC
20:28
(16M)
20:30 16M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:44
(16M)
20:46 16M
KALI SINDH
KSH
20:58
(12M)
20:59 12M
AKODIA
AKD
21:14
(11M)
21:15 11M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
21:28
( 0H 9M)
21:30 0H 9M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
21:42
( 0H 6M)
21:44 0H 6M
SEHORE
SEH
22:08
( 0H 8M)
22:10 0H 8M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
22:58
(5M)
23:00 5M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:20
(16M)
23:30 16M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
23:43
(10M)
23:45 10M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
00:01
( 0H 6M)
00:03 0H 6M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
00:14
( 0H 6M)
00:16 0H 6M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
01:00
(25M)
01:02 25M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:15
(16M)
02:25 16M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
02:58
(4M)
03:00 4M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
03:18
(16M)
03:20 16M
PIPARIYA
PPI
03:38
(16M)
03:40 16M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
03:58
(5M)
04:00 5M
GADARWARA
GAR
04:18
(16M)
04:20 16M
KARELI
KY
04:42
(16M)
04:44 16M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
04:58
(16M)
05:00 16M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:20
(16M)
05:22 16M
BHITONI
BHTN
05:38
(16M)
05:40 16M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:08
(16M)
06:10 16M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:25
(16M)
06:35 16M
ADHARTAL
ADTL
06:48
(16M)
06:50 16M
DEORI
DOE
07:00
(16M)
07:02 16M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
07:12
(16M)
07:14 16M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
07:24
(16M)
07:26 16M
DUNDI
DDCE
07:38
(16M)
07:40 16M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
07:50
(16M)
07:52 16M
SANSARPUR
SNRR
07:59
(16M)
08:00 16M
NIWAR
NWR
08:08
(16M)
08:10 16M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
08:40
(14M)
08:45 14M
JHALWARA
JLW
09:35
(16M)
09:37 16M
RUPAUND
RPD
09:48
(16M)
09:50 16M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
10:05
(16M)
10:07 16M
UMARIA
UMR
10:28
(16M)
10:30 16M
KARKELI
KKI
10:39
(16M)
10:41 16M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
10:52
(16M)
10:54 16M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
11:04
(16M)
11:06 16M
SHAHDOL
SDL
11:50
( 0H 8M)
12:00 0H 8M
BURHAR
BUH
12:16
( 0H 9M)
12:18 0H 9M
AMLAI
AAL
12:27
( 0H 9M)
12:29 0H 9M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
12:50
( 0H 9M)
12:55 0H 9M
CHHULHA
CLF
13:01
(10M)
13:03 10M
JAITHARI
JTI
13:12
( 0H 9M)
13:14 0H 9M
NIGAURA
NIQ
13:23
( 0H 9M)
13:25 0H 9M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
13:33
(11M)
13:35 11M
HARRI
HRB
13:45
(10M)
13:47 10M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
14:05
( 0H 9M)
14:10 0H 9M
KHODRI
KOI
14:21
( 0H 9M)
14:23 0H 9M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
14:41
( 0H 8M)
14:43 0H 8M
KHONGSARA
KGS
15:00
( 0H 6M)
15:02 0H 6M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
15:13
( 0H 6M)
15:15 0H 6M
BELGAHNA
BIG
15:26
(4M)
15:28 4M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
15:36
(5M)
15:38 5M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
15:46
(5M)
15:48 5M
KALMITAR
KLTR
15:56
(4M)
15:58 4M
GHUTKU
GTK
16:12
( 0H 8M)
16:14 0H 8M
USALAPUR
USL
16:35
(14M)
16:37 14M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:15
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:19 PM