Running Status of train 18233 (NARMADA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
MANGLIYA GAON
MGG
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
BARLAI
BLAX
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
DEWAS
DWX
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
NARANJIPUR
NRGR
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
UNDASA MADHAWPU
UDM
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
KARCHHA
KDHA
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
VIKRAMNAGAR
VRG
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
19:20
(0M)
19:40 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
MAKSI
MKC
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
20:44
(0M)
20:46 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
AKODIA
AKD
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
21:42
(0M)
21:44 0M
SEHORE
SEH
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
00:14
(0M)
00:16 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:15
(0M)
02:25 0M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
KARELI
KY
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
BHITONI
BHTN
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:25
(0M)
06:35 0M
ADHARTAL
ADTL
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
DEORI
DOE
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
DUNDI
DDCE
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
SANSARPUR
SNRR
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
NIWAR
NWR
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
JHALWARA
JLW
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
RUPAUND
RPD
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
UMARIA
UMR
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
KARKELI
KKI
10:39
(0M)
10:41 0M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
10:52
(0M)
10:54 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
11:50
(0M)
12:00 0M
BURHAR
BUH
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
AMLAI
AAL
12:27
(0M)
12:29 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
CHHULHA
CLF
13:01
(0M)
13:03 0M
JAITHARI
JTI
13:12
(0M)
13:14 0M
NIGAURA
NIQ
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
HARRI
HRB
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
KHODRI
KOI
14:21
(0M)
14:23 0M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
KHONGSARA
KGS
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
BELGAHNA
BIG
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
KALMITAR
KLTR
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
GHUTKU
GTK
16:12
(0M)
16:14 0M
USALAPUR
USL
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:52 PM