Running Status of train 18234 (NARMADA EXP PSG) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BILASPUR JN (BSP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
USALAPUR
USL
10:56
(0M)
10:58 0M
GHUTKU
GTK
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
KALMITAR
KLTR
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
11:24
(0M)
11:26 0M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
BELGAHNA
BIG
11:45
(0M)
11:47 0M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
KHONGSARA
KGS
12:07
(0M)
12:09 0M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
12:25
(0M)
12:27 0M
KHODRI
KOI
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
HARRI
HRB
13:21
(0M)
13:23 0M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
NIGAURA
NIQ
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
JAITHARI
JTI
13:54
(0M)
13:56 0M
CHHULHA
CLF
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
AMLAI
AAL
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
BURHAR
BUH
14:52
(0M)
14:54 0M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
15:06
(0M)
15:08 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
15:25
(0M)
15:35 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
KARKELI
KKI
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
UMARIA
UMR
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
RUPAUND
RPD
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
JHALWARA
JLW
18:01
(0M)
18:03 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
NIWAR
NWR
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
SANSARPUR
SNRR
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
DUNDI
DDCE
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
20:04
(0M)
20:06 0M
DEORI
DOE
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
ADHARTAL
ADTL
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
BHITONI
BHTN
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
KARELI
KY
22:42
(0M)
22:44 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
23:02
(0M)
23:04 0M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
03:42
(0M)
03:44 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
04:05
(0M)
04:15 0M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
SEHORE
SEH
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
AKODIA
AKD
06:09
(0M)
06:11 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
MAKSI
MKC
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
08:10
(0M)
08:30 0M
VIKRAMNAGAR
VRG
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
KARCHHA
KDHA
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
UNDASA MADHAWPU
UDM
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
NARANJIPUR
NRGR
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
DEWAS
DWX
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
BARLAI
BLAX
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
MANGLIYA GAON
MGG
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
LAKSHMIBAI NGR
LMNR
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
10:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:57 PM