Running Status of train 18234 (NARMADA EXP PSG) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUDARIA (MDXR) Station. Arrival at 16:38 Departure at 16:38
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
USALAPUR
USL
10:56
(35M)
10:58 35M
GHUTKU
GTK
11:03
(35M)
11:05 35M
KALMITAR
KLTR
11:13
(35M)
11:15 35M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
11:24
(35M)
11:26 35M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
11:35
(35M)
11:37 35M
BELGAHNA
BIG
11:47
(35M)
11:49 35M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
11:58
(35M)
12:00 35M
KHONGSARA
KGS
12:09
(35M)
12:11 35M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
12:27
(35M)
12:29 35M
KHODRI
KOI
12:45
(35M)
12:47 35M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
13:10
(35M)
13:15 35M
HARRI
HRB
13:21
(35M)
13:23 35M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
13:34
(35M)
13:36 35M
NIGAURA
NIQ
13:44
(35M)
13:46 35M
JAITHARI
JTI
13:55
(35M)
13:57 35M
CHHULHA
CLF
14:05
(35M)
14:07 35M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
14:20
(35M)
14:25 35M
AMLAI
AAL
14:38
(35M)
14:40 35M
BURHAR
BUH
14:49
(35M)
14:51 35M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
15:03
(35M)
15:05 35M
SHAHDOL
SDL
15:20
(35M)
15:30 35M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
16:07
(35M)
16:09 35M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
16:17
(32M)
16:19 32M
KARKELI
KKI
16:29
(33M)
16:31 33M
UMARIA
UMR
16:49
(21M)
16:51 21M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
17:07
(23M)
17:09 23M
RUPAUND
RPD
17:30
(16M)
17:32 16M
JHALWARA
JLW
17:58
(35M)
18:00 35M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
18:50
(35M)
18:55 35M
NIWAR
NWR
19:08
(35M)
19:10 35M
SANSARPUR
SNRR
19:16
(35M)
19:18 35M
SLEEMANABAD RD
SBD
19:28
(35M)
19:30 35M
DUNDI
DDCE
19:38
(5M)
19:40 5M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
19:52
(2M)
19:54 2M
GOSALPUR
GSPR
20:04
(5M)
20:06 5M
DEORI
DOE
20:16
(4M)
20:18 4M
ADHARTAL
ADTL
20:26
(12M)
20:28 12M
JABALPUR
JBP
20:55
(35M)
21:05 35M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
21:16
(35M)
21:18 35M
BHITONI
BHTN
21:39
(35M)
21:40 35M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
21:54
(4M)
21:56 4M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
22:26
(35M)
22:28 35M
KARELI
KY
22:40
(11M)
22:42 11M
GADARWARA
GAR
23:02
(18M)
23:04 18M
SALICHAUKA ROAD
SCKR
23:18
( 0H 8M)
23:20 0H 8M
PIPARIYA
PPI
23:48
(18M)
23:50 18M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
00:08
(17M)
00:10 17M
BAGRA TAWA
BGTA
00:48
(35M)
00:50 35M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:50
(35M)
02:05 35M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
02:23
(14M)
02:25 14M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
03:09
( 0H 9M)
03:10 0H 9M
MANDI DIP
MDDP
03:23
(14M)
03:25 14M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
03:42
(15M)
03:44 15M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
04:15
(17M)
04:25 17M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
04:49
(35M)
04:51 35M
SEHORE
SEH
05:12
(11M)
05:14 11M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
05:40
(11M)
05:42 11M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
05:55
( 0H 9M)
05:57 0H 9M
AKODIA
AKD
06:09
( 0H 8M)
06:11 0H 8M
KALI SINDH
KSH
06:29
(35M)
06:31 35M
BERCHHA
BCH
06:43
(3M)
06:45 3M
MAKSI
MKC
07:02
(4M)
07:04 4M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
07:11
(11M)
07:13 11M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
08:10
(35M)
08:30 35M
VIKRAMNAGAR
VRG
08:43
( 0H 7M)
08:45 0H 7M
KARCHHA
KDHA
09:14
(35M)
09:16 35M
UNDASA MADHAWPU
UDM
09:29
(35M)
09:30 35M
NARANJIPUR
NRGR
09:35
(5M)
09:36 5M
DEWAS
DWX
09:48
(2M)
09:50 2M
BARLAI
BLAX
10:02
(12M)
10:03 12M
MANGLIYA GAON
MGG
10:13
(13M)
10:14 13M
LAKSHMIBAI NGR
LMNR
10:29
(13M)
10:30 13M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
10:50
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:42 PM