Running Status of train 18235 (Bpl Bsp Exp) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARHIYA BHADELI (KYX) Station. Arrival at 15:56 Departure at 15:58
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
DEWANGANJ
DWG
08:23
(13M)
08:24 13M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
08:34
(13M)
08:35 13M
SANCHI
SCI
08:42
(13M)
08:44 13M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:52
(13M)
08:54 13M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
09:15
(13M)
09:17 13M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
09:38
(13M)
09:40 13M
KALHAR
KAH
10:05
(13M)
10:06 13M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
10:14
(13M)
10:16 13M
BINA JN
BINA
10:55
(13M)
11:05 13M
BAGHORA
BJQ
11:30
(13M)
11:32 13M
KHURAI
KYE
11:44
(13M)
11:46 13M
SUMRERI
SMRR
11:56
(13M)
11:58 13M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
12:10
(13M)
12:12 13M
ISARWARA
ISH
12:22
(13M)
12:24 13M
NARIAOLI
NOI
12:38
(13M)
12:40 13M
SAUGOR
SGO
13:00
(13M)
13:10 13M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
13:23
(13M)
13:25 13M
LIDHORA KHURD
LDA
13:34
(13M)
13:36 13M
GIRWAR
GW
13:46
(13M)
13:48 13M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
14:10
(13M)
14:12 13M
PATHARIA
PHA
14:18
(13M)
14:20 13M
ASLANA
ANA
14:51
(13M)
14:52 13M
DAMOH
DMO
15:30
(13M)
15:35 13M
KARHIYA BHADELI
KYX
15:43
(13M)
15:45 13M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
15:58
(4M)
16:00 4M
GHATERA
GEA
16:10
(5M)
16:12 5M
SAGONI
SAO
16:28
( 0H 7M)
16:30 0H 7M
SALAIA
SYA
16:58
(13M)
17:00 13M
BAKHLETA
BQQ
17:14
( 0H 6M)
17:16 0H 6M
RITHI
REI
17:28
(3M)
17:30 3M
HARDUA
HDU
17:56
(13M)
17:58 13M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
18:20
(13M)
18:40 13M
JHALWARA
JLW
19:09
(13M)
19:11 13M
RUPAUND
RPD
19:21
(2M)
19:23 2M
VILAYATKALAN RD
VYK
19:31
(13M)
19:33 13M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
19:43
(4M)
19:45 4M
LORHA
LOA
19:52
(2M)
19:54 2M
UMARIA
UMR
20:10
(13M)
20:15 13M
KARKELI
KKI
20:23
(13M)
20:25 13M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
20:35
(13M)
20:37 13M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
20:44
(13M)
20:46 13M
GHUNGHUTI
GGT
21:00
(13M)
21:02 13M
BADHWA BARA
BDWA
21:13
(13M)
21:15 13M
SHAHDOL
SDL
21:35
(13M)
21:45 13M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
21:51
( 0H 8M)
21:53 0H 8M
BURHAR
BUH
22:04
( 0H 8M)
22:06 0H 8M
AMLAI
AAL
22:14
( 0H 8M)
22:16 0H 8M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
22:40
( 0H 9M)
03:45 0H 9M
CHHULHA
CLF
23:11
( 0H 8M)
23:13 0H 8M
MAUHARI
MZH
04:05
(13M)
04:07 13M
JAITHARI
JTI
23:20
( 0H 9M)
23:22 0H 9M
DHURWASIN
DRSN
04:15
(13M)
04:16 13M
HARRAD
HRV
04:22
(13M)
04:24 13M
NIGAURA
NIQ
23:30
( 0H 7M)
23:32 0H 7M
KOTMA
KTMA
04:33
(13M)
04:35 13M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
23:37
( 0H 7M)
23:39 0H 7M
BAIHATOLA
BATL
04:48
(13M)
04:50 13M
HARRI
HRB
23:49
( 0H 8M)
23:51 0H 8M
BIJURI
BJRI
05:15
(13M)
05:40 13M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
00:10
( 0H 8M)
00:20 0H 8M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
00:29
(11M)
00:31 11M
BORIDAND
BRND
05:52
(13M)
05:54 13M
KHODRI
KOI
00:39
(13M)
00:41 13M
MANENDRAGARH
MDGR
06:30
(13M)
06:40 13M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
00:58
(11M)
01:00 11M
PARADOL
PRDL
06:58
(13M)
07:00 13M
KHONGSARA
KGS
01:16
(12M)
01:18 12M
CHIRMIRI
CHRM
07:50
(13M)
00:00 13M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
01:27
(12M)
01:29 12M
BELGAHNA
BIG
01:47
(11M)
01:49 11M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
01:56
( 0H 8M)
01:58 0H 8M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
02:15
( 0H 9M)
02:17 0H 9M
KALMITAR
KLTR
02:28
( 0H 7M)
02:30 0H 7M
GHUTKU
GTK
02:48
(11M)
02:50 11M
USALAPUR
USL
03:15
( 0H 6M)
03:17 0H 6M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
04:05
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:40 PM