Running Status of train 18235 (Bpl Bsp Exp) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JERUWA KHERA (JRK) Station. Arrival at 12:16 Departure at 12:18
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
DEWANGANJ
DWG
08:23
( 0H 6M)
08:24 0H 6M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
08:34
( 0H 6M)
08:35 0H 6M
SANCHI
SCI
08:42
( 0H 6M)
08:44 0H 6M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:52
( 0H 6M)
08:54 0H 6M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
09:15
( 0H 6M)
09:17 0H 6M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
09:38
( 0H 6M)
09:40 0H 6M
KALHAR
KAH
10:05
( 0H 6M)
10:06 0H 6M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
10:14
( 0H 6M)
10:16 0H 6M
BINA JN
BINA
10:55
( 0H 6M)
11:05 0H 6M
BAGHORA
BJQ
11:30
( 0H 6M)
11:32 0H 6M
KHURAI
KYE
11:44
( 0H 6M)
11:46 0H 6M
SUMRERI
SMRR
11:56
( 0H 6M)
11:58 0H 6M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
12:10
( 0H 6M)
12:12 0H 6M
ISARWARA
ISH
12:22
( 0H 6M)
12:24 0H 6M
NARIAOLI
NOI
12:38
( 0H 6M)
12:40 0H 6M
SAUGOR
SGO
13:00
( 0H 6M)
13:10 0H 6M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
13:23
( 0H 6M)
13:25 0H 6M
LIDHORA KHURD
LDA
13:34
( 0H 6M)
13:36 0H 6M
GIRWAR
GW
13:46
( 0H 6M)
13:48 0H 6M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
14:10
( 0H 6M)
14:12 0H 6M
PATHARIA
PHA
14:28
( 0H 6M)
14:30 0H 6M
ASLANA
ANA
14:51
( 0H 6M)
14:52 0H 6M
DAMOH
DMO
15:30
( 0H 6M)
15:35 0H 6M
KARHIYA BHADELI
KYX
15:43
( 0H 6M)
15:45 0H 6M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
15:58
( 0H 6M)
16:00 0H 6M
GHATERA
GEA
16:10
( 0H 6M)
16:12 0H 6M
SAGONI
SAO
16:28
( 0H 6M)
16:30 0H 6M
SALAIA
SYA
16:58
( 0H 6M)
17:00 0H 6M
BAKHLETA
BQQ
17:14
( 0H 6M)
17:16 0H 6M
RITHI
REI
17:28
( 0H 6M)
17:30 0H 6M
HARDUA
HDU
17:56
( 0H 6M)
17:58 0H 6M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
18:20
( 0H 6M)
18:30 0H 6M
JHALWARA
JLW
19:10
( 0H 6M)
19:12 0H 6M
RUPAUND
RPD
19:22
( 0H 6M)
19:24 0H 6M
VILAYATKALAN RD
VYK
19:32
( 0H 6M)
19:34 0H 6M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
19:42
( 0H 6M)
19:44 0H 6M
LORHA
LOA
19:53
( 0H 6M)
19:55 0H 6M
UMARIA
UMR
20:10
( 0H 6M)
20:15 0H 6M
KARKELI
KKI
20:23
( 0H 6M)
20:25 0H 6M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
20:35
( 0H 6M)
20:37 0H 6M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
20:46
( 0H 6M)
20:48 0H 6M
GHUNGHUTI
GGT
21:01
( 0H 6M)
21:03 0H 6M
BADHWA BARA
BDWA
21:17
( 0H 6M)
21:19 0H 6M
SHAHDOL
SDL
21:35
( 0H 6M)
21:45 0H 6M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
21:51
( 0H 7M)
21:53 0H 7M
BURHAR
BUH
22:04
(3M)
22:06 3M
AMLAI
AAL
22:14
(5M)
22:16 5M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
22:35
( 0H 6M)
03:50 0H 6M
CHHULHA
CLF
23:05
( 0H 8M)
23:07 0H 8M
MAUHARI
MZH
04:10
( 0H 6M)
04:12 0H 6M
JAITHARI
JTI
23:15
(4M)
23:17 4M
DHURWASIN
DRSN
04:20
( 0H 6M)
04:21 0H 6M
HARRAD
HRV
04:27
( 0H 6M)
04:29 0H 6M
NIGAURA
NIQ
23:25
( 0H 6M)
23:27 0H 6M
KOTMA
KTMA
04:42
( 0H 6M)
04:44 0H 6M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
23:34
(4M)
23:36 4M
BAIHATOLA
BATL
04:57
( 0H 6M)
04:59 0H 6M
HARRI
HRB
23:45
(3M)
23:47 3M
BIJURI
BJRI
05:15
( 0H 6M)
05:40 0H 6M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
00:05
( 0H 6M)
00:15 0H 6M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
00:19
( 0H 6M)
00:21 0H 6M
BORIDAND
BRND
05:52
( 0H 6M)
05:54 0H 6M
KHODRI
KOI
00:29
( 0H 6M)
00:31 0H 6M
MANENDRAGARH
MDGR
06:15
( 0H 6M)
06:25 0H 6M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
00:48
( 0H 6M)
00:50 0H 6M
PARADOL
PRDL
06:42
( 0H 6M)
06:44 0H 6M
KHONGSARA
KGS
01:06
( 0H 8M)
01:08 0H 8M
CHIRMIRI
CHRM
07:30
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
01:18
( 0H 7M)
01:20 0H 7M
BELGAHNA
BIG
01:40
( 0H 6M)
01:42 0H 6M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
01:49
( 0H 6M)
01:51 0H 6M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
02:08
( 0H 6M)
02:10 0H 6M
KALMITAR
KLTR
02:23
( 0H 6M)
02:25 0H 6M
GHUTKU
GTK
02:38
( 0H 6M)
02:40 0H 6M
USALAPUR
USL
03:10
( 0H 6M)
03:12 0H 6M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
04:05
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM