Running Status of train 18236 (BSP BPL PAS EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BILASPUR JN (BSP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
USALAPUR
USL
20:50
(1M)
20:52 1M
GHUTKU
GTK
20:57
(1M)
20:59 1M
KALMITAR
KLTR
21:06
(1M)
21:08 1M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
21:15
(1M)
21:17 1M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
21:25
(1M)
21:27 1M
BELGAHNA
BIG
21:34
(1M)
21:36 1M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
21:44
(1M)
21:46 1M
KHONGSARA
KGS
21:54
(1M)
21:56 1M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
22:11
(1M)
22:13 1M
KHODRI
KOI
22:28
(1M)
22:30 1M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
22:38
(1M)
22:40 1M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
23:00
(1M)
23:05 1M
HARRI
HRB
23:10
(1M)
23:12 1M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
23:21
(1M)
23:23 1M
NIGAURA
NIQ
23:30
(1M)
23:32 1M
JAITHARI
JTI
23:40
(1M)
23:42 1M
CHHULHA
CLF
23:50
(1M)
23:52 1M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
00:15
(1M)
00:45 1M
AMLAI
AAL
00:53
(1M)
00:57 1M
BURHAR
BUH
01:05
(1M)
01:09 1M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
01:22
(1M)
01:24 1M
SHAHDOL
SDL
02:15
(1M)
02:25 1M
BADHWA BARA
BDWA
02:36
(1M)
02:38 1M
GHUNGHUTI
GGT
02:49
(1M)
02:51 1M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
03:12
(1M)
03:14 1M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
03:21
(1M)
03:23 1M
KARKELI
KKI
03:32
(1M)
03:34 1M
UMARIA
UMR
03:49
(1M)
03:54 1M
LORHA
LOA
04:01
(1M)
04:03 1M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
04:15
(1M)
04:17 1M
VILAYATKALAN RD
VYK
04:25
(1M)
04:27 1M
RUPAUND
RPD
04:35
(1M)
04:37 1M
JHALWARA
JLW
05:19
(1M)
05:21 1M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
06:05
(1M)
06:15 1M
HARDUA
HDU
06:26
(1M)
06:28 1M
RITHI
REI
06:42
(1M)
06:44 1M
BAKHLETA
BQQ
06:52
(1M)
06:54 1M
SALAIA
SYA
07:04
(1M)
07:06 1M
SAGONI
SAO
07:28
(1M)
07:30 1M
GHATERA
GEA
07:46
(1M)
07:48 1M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
07:58
(1M)
08:00 1M
KARHIYA BHADELI
KYX
08:10
(1M)
08:12 1M
DAMOH
DMO
08:35
(1M)
08:40 1M
ASLANA
ANA
08:54
(1M)
08:56 1M
PATHARIA
PHA
09:08
(1M)
09:10 1M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
09:20
(1M)
09:25 1M
GIRWAR
GW
09:40
(1M)
09:42 1M
LIDHORA KHURD
LDA
09:52
(1M)
09:54 1M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
10:06
(1M)
10:08 1M
SAUGOR
SGO
10:20
(1M)
10:30 1M
NARIAOLI
NOI
10:53
(1M)
10:55 1M
ISARWARA
ISH
11:13
(1M)
11:15 1M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
11:23
(1M)
11:25 1M
SUMRERI
SMRR
11:33
(1M)
11:35 1M
KHURAI
KYE
12:08
(1M)
12:10 1M
BAGHORA
BJQ
12:33
(1M)
12:35 1M
BINA JN
BINA
14:25
(1M)
14:35 1M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
14:54
(1M)
14:56 1M
KALHAR
KAH
15:04
(1M)
15:06 1M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
15:31
(1M)
15:33 1M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
15:48
(1M)
15:50 1M
VIDISHA
BHS
16:06
(1M)
16:08 1M
SANCHI
SCI
16:17
(1M)
16:19 1M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
16:27
(1M)
16:28 1M
DEWANGANJ
DWG
16:59
(1M)
17:00 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:18 AM