Running Status of train 18236 (BSP BPL PAS EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at UMARIA (UMR) Station. Arrival at 03:52 Departure at 03:57
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
USALAPUR
USL
20:48
(2M)
20:50 2M
GHUTKU
GTK
20:56
(2M)
20:58 2M
KALMITAR
KLTR
21:05
(2M)
21:07 2M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
21:13
(2M)
21:15 2M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
21:23
(2M)
21:25 2M
BELGAHNA
BIG
21:34
(2M)
21:36 2M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
21:46
(2M)
21:48 2M
KHONGSARA
KGS
21:56
(2M)
21:58 2M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
22:13
(2M)
22:15 2M
KHODRI
KOI
22:30
(2M)
22:32 2M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
22:40
(2M)
22:42 2M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
23:00
(2M)
23:05 2M
HARRI
HRB
23:12
(2M)
23:14 2M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
23:22
(2M)
23:24 2M
NIGAURA
NIQ
23:31
(2M)
23:33 2M
JAITHARI
JTI
23:41
(2M)
23:43 2M
CHHULHA
CLF
23:50
(2M)
23:52 2M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
00:15
(2M)
00:45 2M
AMLAI
AAL
00:57
(2M)
01:01 2M
BURHAR
BUH
01:09
(2M)
01:13 2M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
01:29
(2M)
01:31 2M
SHAHDOL
SDL
02:20
(2M)
02:30 2M
BADHWA BARA
BDWA
02:41
(2M)
02:43 2M
GHUNGHUTI
GGT
02:55
(2M)
02:57 2M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
03:13
(2M)
03:15 2M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
03:22
(2M)
03:24 2M
KARKELI
KKI
03:33
(2M)
03:35 2M
UMARIA
UMR
03:50
(2M)
03:55 2M
LORHA
LOA
04:02
(4M)
04:04 4M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
04:13
(2M)
04:15 2M
VILAYATKALAN RD
VYK
04:23
(2M)
04:25 2M
RUPAUND
RPD
04:39
(5M)
04:41 5M
JHALWARA
JLW
05:02
(2M)
05:04 2M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
06:35
(32M)
06:55 32M
HARDUA
HDU
07:08
(45M)
07:10 45M
RITHI
REI
07:24
(44M)
07:26 44M
BAKHLETA
BQQ
07:36
(47M)
07:38 47M
SALAIA
SYA
07:48
(45M)
07:50 45M
SAGONI
SAO
08:08
(43M)
08:10 43M
GHATERA
GEA
08:28
(43M)
08:30 43M
BANDAKPUR
BNU
08:43
(49M)
08:45 49M
KARHIYA BHADELI
KYX
09:03
(54M)
09:05 54M
DAMOH
DMO
09:15
(53M)
09:20 53M
ASLANA
ANA
09:32
( 1H 1M)
09:34 1H 1M
PATHARIA
PHA
09:46
( 1H 4M)
09:48 1H 4M
GANESHGANJ
GAJ
10:30
( 1H 14M)
10:35 1H 14M
GIRWAR
GW
10:52
( 1H 15M)
10:54 1H 15M
LIDHORA KHURD
LDA
11:04
( 1H 15M)
11:06 1H 15M
MAKRONIA
MKRN
11:16
( 1H 15M)
11:18 1H 15M
SAUGOR
SGO
11:30
( 1H 14M)
11:40 1H 14M
NARIAOLI
NOI
11:56
( 1H 8M)
11:58 1H 8M
ISARWARA
ISH
12:06
(58M)
12:08 58M
JERUWA KHERA
JRK
12:18
( 1H 3M)
12:20 1H 3M
SUMRERI
SMRR
12:30
( 1H 2M)
12:32 1H 2M
KHURAI
KYE
12:42
(43M)
12:44 43M
BAGHORA
BJQ
13:08
(36M)
13:10 36M
BINA JN
BINA
14:25
(2M)
14:35 2M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
14:54
(2M)
14:56 2M
KALHAR
KAH
15:04
(2M)
15:06 2M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
15:31
(2M)
15:33 2M
GULABHGANJ
GLG
15:48
(4M)
15:50 4M
VIDISHA
BHS
16:06
(10M)
16:08 10M
SANCHI
SCI
16:17
(11M)
16:19 11M
SALAMATPUR
SMT
16:27
(10M)
16:28 10M
DEWANGANJ
DWG
16:59
(2M)
17:00 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:20 AM