Running Status of train 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) Station. Arrival at 20:33 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEVRA ROAD
GAD
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
KORBA
KRBA
11:30
(10M)
11:35 10M
URGA
URGA
11:43
(10M)
11:44 10M
SARAGBUNDIA
SRBA
11:51
(10M)
11:52 10M
MADWARANI
MWRN
12:00
(10M)
12:01 10M
KOTHARI ROAD
KTHD
12:07
(10M)
12:08 10M
BALPUR HALT
BPRH
12:14
(10M)
12:15 10M
CHAMPA
CPH
12:30
(10M)
12:35 10M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
12:44
(10M)
12:46 10M
AKALTARA
AKT
12:58
(10M)
13:00 10M
JAIRAMNAGAR
JRMG
13:11
(10M)
13:13 10M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
14:00
(10M)
14:15 10M
BELHA
BYL
14:36
(10M)
14:38 10M
BHATAPARA
BYT
15:01
(10M)
15:03 10M
HATHBANDH
HN
15:16
(10M)
15:18 10M
TILDA
TLD
15:28
(10M)
15:30 10M
RAIPUR JN
R
16:10
(10M)
16:20 10M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
16:46
(10M)
16:48 10M
DURG
DURG
17:10
(10M)
17:15 10M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
17:37
(10M)
17:39 10M
DONGARGARH
DGG
18:02
(10M)
18:04 10M
SALEKASA
SKS
18:38
(10M)
18:40 10M
AMGAON
AGN
18:53
(10M)
18:55 10M
GONDIA JN
G
19:22
(10M)
19:27 10M
TIRORA
TRO
19:47
(10M)
19:49 10M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
20:06
(10M)
20:08 10M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
20:23
(10M)
20:25 10M
KAMPTEE
KP
21:01
(10M)
21:03 10M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:40
(10M)
22:05 10M
KATOL
KATL
22:49
( 0H 8M)
22:50 0H 8M
NARKHER
NRKR
23:09
( 0H 8M)
23:10 0H 8M
PANDHURNA
PAR
23:29
(11M)
23:30 11M
MULTAI
MTY
00:21
(11M)
00:22 11M
AMLA JN
AMLA
00:45
( 0H 9M)
01:20 0H 9M
BETUL
BZU
01:46
( 0H 8M)
01:47 0H 8M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
02:30
(5M)
02:31 5M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:10
(10M)
04:20 10M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
04:38
(10M)
04:40 10M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
05:23
(3M)
05:24 3M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:48
(3M)
05:50 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:15
(10M)
06:20 10M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:08
(10M)
07:10 10M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
07:37
(3M)
07:39 3M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:28
(10M)
08:30 10M
BINA JN
BINA
09:15
(10M)
09:20 10M
DHAURA
DUA
09:50
(12M)
09:52 12M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
10:05
( 0H 6M)
10:07 0H 6M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
10:25
(13M)
10:27 13M
TALBAHAT
TBT
11:00
( 0H 8M)
11:02 0H 8M
BASAI
BZY
11:15
(28M)
11:17 28M
BABINA
BAB
11:45
(14M)
11:47 14M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:20
(17M)
12:30 17M
DATIA
DAA
12:52
(15M)
12:54 15M
SONAGIR
SOR
13:06
(17M)
13:08 17M
DABRA
DBA
13:25
(14M)
13:27 14M
GWALIOR
GWL
14:00
(19M)
14:05 19M
BANMOR
BAO
14:20
(20M)
14:22 20M
MORENA
MRA
14:40
(17M)
14:42 17M
DHAULPUR
DHO
15:30
( 0H 9M)
15:32 0H 9M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:15
(12M)
16:20 12M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
16:30
(11M)
16:32 11M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:13
(13M)
17:18 13M
CHATA
CHJ
17:42
(11M)
17:43 11M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
17:54
(12M)
17:56 12M
PALWAL
PWL
19:08
(10M)
19:10 10M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:26
(3M)
19:28 3M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:37
( 0H 6M)
19:39 0H 6M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:20
(10M)
20:35 10M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
21:08
(10M)
21:10 10M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:28
(10M)
21:30 10M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
21:48
(10M)
21:50 10M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
21:59
(3M)
22:01 3M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:17
( 0H 9M)
22:22 0H 9M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
22:27
( 0H 6M)
22:29 0H 6M
KHATAULI
KAT
22:50
(10M)
22:52 10M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
23:08
(13M)
23:10 13M
DEOBAND
DBD
23:30
( 0H 9M)
23:32 0H 9M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:35
(10M)
00:50 10M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:17
(10M)
01:19 10M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
01:26
(10M)
01:28 10M
BARARA
RAA
01:44
(10M)
01:46 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:23
(10M)
02:30 10M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:41
(10M)
02:43 10M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:01
(10M)
03:09 10M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:28
(10M)
03:30 10M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
03:38
(10M)
03:40 10M
KHANNA
KNN
03:47
(10M)
03:49 10M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:36
(10M)
04:46 10M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:03
(10M)
05:05 10M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:23
(10M)
05:25 10M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:45
(10M)
05:47 10M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:00
(10M)
06:05 10M
KARTARPUR
KRE
06:18
(10M)
06:20 10M
BEAS
BEAS
06:46
(10M)
06:48 10M
JANDIALA
JNL
07:06
(10M)
07:08 10M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
08:10
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:35 PM