Running Status of train 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. Arrival at 23:08 Departure at 23:33
Train is running Late (88M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEVRA ROAD
GAD
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
KORBA
KRBA
11:30
( 1H 28M)
11:35 1H 28M
URGA
URGA
11:44
( 1H 28M)
11:45 1H 28M
SARAGBUNDIA
SRBA
11:52
( 1H 28M)
11:53 1H 28M
MADWARANI
MWRN
12:01
( 1H 28M)
12:02 1H 28M
KOTHARI ROAD
KTHD
12:08
( 1H 28M)
12:09 1H 28M
BALPUR HALT
BPRH
12:15
( 1H 28M)
12:16 1H 28M
CHAMPA
CPH
12:30
( 1H 28M)
12:35 1H 28M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
12:46
( 1H 28M)
12:48 1H 28M
AKALTARA
AKT
13:00
( 1H 28M)
13:02 1H 28M
JAIRAMNAGAR
JRMG
13:12
( 1H 28M)
13:14 1H 28M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
13:50
( 1H 28M)
14:15 1H 28M
BELHA
BYL
14:35
( 1H 28M)
14:37 1H 28M
BHATAPARA
BYT
14:58
( 1H 28M)
15:00 1H 28M
HATHBANDH
HN
15:12
( 1H 28M)
15:14 1H 28M
TILDA
TLD
15:23
( 1H 28M)
15:25 1H 28M
RAIPUR JN
R
16:10
( 1H 28M)
16:20 1H 28M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
16:44
( 1H 28M)
16:46 1H 28M
DURG
DURG
17:10
( 1H 28M)
17:15 1H 28M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
17:36
( 1H 28M)
17:38 1H 28M
DONGARGARH
DGG
18:01
( 1H 28M)
18:03 1H 28M
SALEKASA
SKS
18:38
( 1H 28M)
18:40 1H 28M
AMGAON
AGN
18:53
( 1H 28M)
18:55 1H 28M
GONDIA JN
G
19:22
( 1H 28M)
19:27 1H 28M
TIRORA
TRO
19:47
( 1H 28M)
19:49 1H 28M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
20:06
( 1H 28M)
20:08 1H 28M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
20:23
( 1H 28M)
20:25 1H 28M
KAMPTEE
KP
20:59
( 1H 28M)
21:01 1H 28M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:40
( 1H 28M)
22:05 1H 28M
KATOL
KATL
22:54
(112M)
22:55 112M
NARKHER
NRKR
23:16
(120M)
23:17 120M
PANDHURNA
PAR
23:36
(121M)
23:37 121M
MULTAI
MTY
00:28
(113M)
00:29 113M
AMLA JN
AMLA
00:50
(117M)
01:25 117M
BETUL
BZU
01:50
(116M)
01:51 116M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
02:33
(112M)
02:34 112M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:05
( 1H 29M)
04:15 1H 29M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
04:36
( 1H 31M)
04:38 1H 31M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
05:24
( 1H 29M)
05:26 1H 29M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:50
( 1H 38M)
05:52 1H 38M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:15
( 1H 20M)
06:20 1H 20M
VIDISHA
BHS
07:07
( 1H 27M)
07:09 1H 27M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
07:39
(104M)
07:41 104M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:25
( 1H 25M)
08:27 1H 25M
BINA JN
BINA
09:15
( 1H 0M)
09:20 1H 0M
DHAURA
DUA
09:50
( 1H 9M)
09:52 1H 9M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
10:05
( 1H 7M)
10:07 1H 7M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
10:25
( 1H 10M)
10:27 1H 10M
TALBAHAT
TBT
11:00
( 1H 19M)
11:02 1H 19M
BASAI
BZY
11:15
( 1H 17M)
11:17 1H 17M
BABINA
BAB
11:45
( 1H 6M)
11:47 1H 6M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:20
(57M)
12:30 57M
DATIA
DAA
12:52
( 1H 4M)
12:54 1H 4M
SONAGIR
SOR
13:06
( 1H 4M)
13:08 1H 4M
DABRA
DBA
13:25
( 1H 7M)
13:27 1H 7M
GWALIOR
GWL
14:00
( 1H 23M)
14:05 1H 23M
BANMOR
BAO
14:20
( 1H 29M)
14:22 1H 29M
MORENA
MRA
14:40
( 1H 29M)
14:42 1H 29M
DHAULPUR
DHO
15:28
( 1H 13M)
15:30 1H 13M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:25
( 1H 25M)
16:30 1H 25M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
16:40
( 1H 28M)
16:42 1H 28M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:23
( 1H 28M)
17:28 1H 28M
CHATA
CHJ
17:50
( 1H 28M)
17:52 1H 28M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
18:03
( 1H 28M)
18:05 1H 28M
PALWAL
PWL
19:08
( 1H 28M)
19:10 1H 28M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:28
( 1H 28M)
19:30 1H 28M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:41
( 1H 28M)
19:43 1H 28M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:20
( 1H 28M)
20:35 1H 28M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
21:08
( 1H 28M)
21:10 1H 28M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:28
( 1H 28M)
21:30 1H 28M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
21:48
( 1H 28M)
21:50 1H 28M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
22:01
( 1H 28M)
22:03 1H 28M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:22
(27M)
22:27 27M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
22:32
(25M)
22:34 25M
KHATAULI
KAT
22:57
(36M)
22:59 36M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
23:17
(43M)
23:19 43M
DEOBAND
DBD
23:37
(48M)
23:39 48M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:35
(24M)
00:50 24M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:17
(28M)
01:19 28M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
01:26
(28M)
01:28 28M
BARARA
RAA
01:44
(33M)
01:46 33M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:23
(25M)
02:30 25M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:41
(19M)
02:43 19M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:01
(25M)
03:03 25M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
03:28
(35M)
03:30 35M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
03:38
(35M)
03:40 35M
KHANNA
KNN
03:47
(39M)
03:49 39M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:36
(38M)
04:46 38M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:03
(34M)
05:05 34M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:23
(39M)
05:25 39M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
05:43
(36M)
05:45 36M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:00
(30M)
06:05 30M
KARTARPUR
KRE
06:18
(32M)
06:20 32M
BEAS
BEAS
06:46
(28M)
06:48 28M
JANDIALA
JNL
07:06
(34M)
07:08 34M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
08:10
( 1H 28M)
00:00 1H 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:33 PM