Running Status of train 18238 (CHHATISGARH EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) Station. Arrival at 23:06 Departure at 23:08
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
16:25
( 0H 9M)
16:27 0H 9M
BEAS
BEAS
16:45
( 0H 9M)
16:47 0H 9M
KARTARPUR
KRE
17:08
( 0H 9M)
17:10 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
17:30
( 0H 9M)
17:35 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:44
( 0H 9M)
17:46 0H 9M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
17:59
( 0H 9M)
18:01 0H 9M
GORAYA
GRY
18:16
( 0H 9M)
18:18 0H 9M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
18:46
( 0H 9M)
18:48 0H 9M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:15
( 0H 9M)
19:25 0H 9M
SANAHWAL
SNL
19:56
( 0H 9M)
19:58 0H 9M
DORAHA
DOA
20:07
( 0H 9M)
20:08 0H 9M
CHAWAPALL
CHA
20:18
( 0H 9M)
20:20 0H 9M
KHANNA
KNN
20:30
( 0H 9M)
20:32 0H 9M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
20:41
( 0H 9M)
20:43 0H 9M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
20:55
( 0H 9M)
20:57 0H 9M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
21:17
( 0H 9M)
21:19 0H 9M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
21:41
( 0H 9M)
21:43 0H 9M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:03
( 0H 9M)
22:15 0H 9M
BARARA
RAA
22:39
( 0H 9M)
22:41 0H 9M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
22:57
( 0H 9M)
22:59 0H 9M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:06
(10M)
23:08 10M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:55
( 0H 9M)
00:05 0H 9M
DEOBAND
DBD
00:33
( 0H 9M)
00:35 0H 9M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
00:53
( 0H 9M)
00:55 0H 9M
KHATAULI
KAT
01:21
( 0H 9M)
01:23 0H 9M
DAURALA
DRLA
01:39
(2M)
01:41 2M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
01:52
(3M)
01:54 3M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
02:10
(4M)
02:15 4M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
02:30
(13M)
02:32 13M
GULDHAR
GUH
02:46
(13M)
02:48 13M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:15
(11M)
03:17 11M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:26
(14M)
03:28 14M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:15
( 0H 9M)
04:30 0H 9M
BALLABGARH
BVH
04:53
(10M)
04:55 10M
PALWAL
PWL
05:41
( 0H 9M)
05:43 0H 9M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
06:13
( 0H 7M)
06:15 0H 7M
CHATA
CHJ
06:26
(5M)
06:28 5M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:55
( 0H 7M)
07:00 0H 7M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
07:46
(13M)
07:48 13M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:15
(10M)
08:18 10M
DHAULPUR
DHO
09:13
(5M)
09:15 5M
MORENA
MRA
09:40
( 0H 6M)
09:42 0H 6M
BANMOR
BAO
10:00
(14M)
10:02 14M
GWALIOR
GWL
10:35
(35M)
10:40 35M
DABRA
DBA
11:31
(44M)
11:33 44M
SONAGIR
SOR
11:51
(21M)
11:53 21M
DATIA
DAA
12:15
(15M)
12:17 15M
JHANSI JN
JHS
13:10
( 0H 9M)
13:20 0H 9M
BABINA
BAB
13:45
(14M)
13:47 14M
BASAI
BZY
14:03
(13M)
14:05 13M
TALBAHAT
TBT
14:18
(11M)
14:20 11M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
14:40
(24M)
14:42 24M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
14:55
(24M)
14:57 24M
DHAURA
DUA
15:10
(27M)
15:12 27M
BINA JN
BINA
16:35
( 0H 9M)
16:40 0H 9M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
16:59
( 0H 9M)
17:00 0H 9M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
17:21
( 0H 9M)
17:23 0H 9M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:50
( 0H 9M)
17:52 0H 9M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:50
( 0H 6M)
18:55 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
19:07
( 0H 8M)
19:09 0H 8M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
19:31
( 0H 7M)
19:33 0H 7M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
20:33
( 0H 9M)
20:35 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:10
(16M)
21:20 16M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
22:17
(16M)
22:19 16M
BETUL
BZU
23:02
(13M)
23:05 13M
AMLA JN
AMLA
23:35
( 0H 9M)
01:10 0H 9M
JAMBARA
JMV
01:31
( 0H 9M)
01:33 0H 9M
BARCHHI ROAD
BCRD
01:41
( 0H 9M)
01:43 0H 9M
MULTAI
MTY
00:24
(10M)
00:26 10M
BORDHAI
BXY
01:50
( 0H 9M)
01:51 0H 9M
NAWAGAON
NVG
02:13
( 0H 9M)
02:14 0H 9M
HIRDAGARH
HRG
02:31
( 0H 9M)
02:32 0H 9M
PANDHURNA
PAR
01:08
(11M)
01:10 11M
JUNNOR DEO
JNO
02:46
( 0H 9M)
02:47 0H 9M
IKLEHRA
IKR
03:09
( 0H 9M)
03:10 0H 9M
NARKHER
NRKR
01:23
(14M)
01:25 14M
PARASIA
PUX
03:19
( 0H 9M)
03:21 0H 9M
KHIRSADOH JN
KUX
03:25
( 0H 9M)
03:26 0H 9M
GANGIWARA
GNW
03:49
( 0H 9M)
03:50 0H 9M
KATOL
KATL
01:48
(15M)
01:50 15M
CHHINDWARA JN
CWA
04:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:30
( 0H 9M)
03:40 0H 9M
KAMPTEE
KP
04:14
(20M)
04:16 20M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
04:47
(25M)
04:49 25M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
05:04
(28M)
05:06 28M
TIRORA
TRO
05:22
(31M)
05:24 31M
GONDIA JN
G
05:56
(28M)
06:01 28M
AMGAON
AGN
06:17
(37M)
06:19 37M
SALEKASA
SKS
06:31
(37M)
06:33 37M
DONGARGARH
DGG
07:05
(40M)
07:10 40M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
07:42
(36M)
07:47 36M
DURG
DURG
08:40
( 0H 9M)
08:55 0H 9M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
09:04
(2M)
09:06 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
09:45
( 0H 9M)
09:55 0H 9M
TILDA
TLD
10:28
(5M)
10:30 5M
HATHBANDH
HN
10:43
(4M)
10:45 4M
BHATAPARA
BYT
10:58
( 0H 9M)
11:00 0H 9M
BELHA
BYL
11:30
( 0H 9M)
11:32 0H 9M
CHAKARBHATHA
CHBT
11:57
( 0H 9M)
11:59 0H 9M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
12:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:46 PM