Running Status of train 18238 (CHHATISGARH EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
BEAS
BEAS
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:44
(0M)
17:46 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
17:59
(0M)
18:01 0M
GORAYA
GRY
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:15
(0M)
19:25 0M
SANAHWAL
SNL
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
DORAHA
DOA
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
CHAWAPALL
CHA
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
KHANNA
KNN
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
20:55
(0M)
20:57 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
21:17
(0M)
21:19 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
22:12
(0M)
22:14 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
BARARA
RAA
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:34
(0M)
23:36 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
DAURALA
DRLA
01:51
(0M)
01:53 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
02:04
(0M)
02:06 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
GULDHAR
GUH
02:49
(0M)
02:51 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:15
(0M)
04:30 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
PALWAL
PWL
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
CHATA
CHJ
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
MORENA
MRA
09:40
(0M)
09:42 0M
BANMOR
BAO
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
10:30
(0M)
10:35 0M
DABRA
DBA
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
SONAGIR
SOR
11:51
(0M)
11:53 0M
DATIA
DAA
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
13:10
(0M)
13:20 0M
BABINA
BAB
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
BASAI
BZY
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
TALBAHAT
TBT
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
14:55
(0M)
14:57 0M
DHAURA
DUA
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
BINA JN
BINA
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
17:21
(0M)
17:23 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
19:02
(0M)
19:04 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
22:17
(0M)
22:19 0M
BETUL
BZU
23:02
(0M)
23:05 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
23:35
(0M)
00:10 0M
MULTAI
MTY
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
KATOL
KATL
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:30
(0M)
03:40 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
03:59
(0M)
04:01 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
04:51
(0M)
04:53 0M
TIRORA
TRO
05:09
(0M)
05:11 0M
GONDIA JN
G
05:43
(0M)
05:48 0M
AMGAON
AGN
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
SALEKASA
SKS
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
06:51
(0M)
06:56 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
07:28
(0M)
07:33 0M
DURG
DURG
08:40
(0M)
08:55 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
09:04
(0M)
09:06 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
09:45
(0M)
09:55 0M
TILDA
TLD
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
HATHBANDH
HN
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
BELHA
BYL
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
CHAKARBHATHA
CHBT
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:05 PM