Running Status of train 18239 (GAD NGP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEVRA ROAD (GAD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEVRA ROAD
GAD
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
KORBA
KRBA
18:20
(0M)
18:25 0M
URGA
URGA
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
SARAGBUNDIA
SRBA
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
MADWARANI
MWRN
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
KOTHARI ROAD
KTHD
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
BALPUR HALT
BPRH
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
19:14
(0M)
19:16 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
KAPAN
KPNA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
19:41
(0M)
19:43 0M
KOTMI SONAN HLT
KTSH
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
JAIRAMNAGAR
JRMG
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
20:30
(0M)
20:45 0M
BELHA
BYL
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
21:31
(0M)
21:33 0M
TILDA
TLD
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
BHILAI
BIA
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
23:09
(0M)
23:11 0M
DURG
DURG
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
00:29
(0M)
00:34 0M
AMGAON
AGN
01:21
(0M)
01:23 0M
GONDIA JN
G
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
TIRORA
TRO
02:14
(0M)
02:16 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
02:34
(0M)
02:36 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
02:54
(0M)
02:56 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
ITWARI
ITR
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:19 AM