Running Status of train 18240 (NGP BILASPUR EX) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ITWARI (ITR) Station. Arrival at 23:47 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ITWARI
ITR
23:47
(0M)
23:55 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
01:02
(0M)
01:04 0M
TIRORA
TRO
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
GONDIA JN
G
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
AMGAON
AGN
02:10
(0M)
02:12 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
02:57
(0M)
02:59 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
DURG
DURG
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
BHILAI
BIA
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
TILDA
TLD
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
BELHA
BYL
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:30 PM