Running Status of train 18240 (NGP BILASPUR EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ITWARI (ITR) Station. Arrival at 23:47 Departure at 23:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ITWARI
ITR
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
TIRORA
TRO
01:18
(0M)
01:19 0M
GONDIA JN
G
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
AMGAON
AGN
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
02:55
(0M)
02:57 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
03:24
(0M)
03:26 0M
DURG
DURG
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
BHILAI
BIA
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
TILDA
TLD
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
BELHA
BYL
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:58 PM