Running Status of train 18241 (Durg Abkp Ex) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
21:40
(0M)
21:50 0M
SILIARI
SLH
22:11
(0M)
22:13 0M
TILDA
TLD
22:25
(0M)
22:27 0M
HATHBANDH
HN
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
BELHA
BYL
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
USALAPUR
USL
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
00:31
(0M)
00:33 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
JAITHARI
JTI
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
03:00
(0M)
03:20 0M
MAUHARI
MZH
03:41
(0M)
03:43 0M
DHURWASIN
DRSN
03:52
(0M)
03:53 0M
HARRAD
HRV
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
KOTMA
KTMA
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
BAIHATOLA
BATL
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
BIJURI
BJRI
04:45
(0M)
05:40 0M
BORIDAND
BRND
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
MANENDRAGARH
MDGR
06:30
(0M)
06:40 0M
UDALKACHAR
UKR
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
PARADOL
PRDL
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
NAGPUR ROAD
NPRD
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
DARRITOLA
DTL
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
CHIRMIRI
CHRM
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M
NAGAR
NGE
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
KATORA
KTO
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
SHEOPRASADNAGER
SPDR
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SURAJPUR ROAD
SJQ
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
KARONJI
KJZ
07:07
(0M)
07:09 0M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
07:30
(0M)
07:35 0M
KAMALPURGRAM
KLPG
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 AM