Running Status of train 18242 (Abkp Durg Pa) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBIKAPUR
ABKP
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KAMALPURGRAM
KLPG
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
BISHRAMPUR
BSPR
21:51
(0M)
21:56 0M
KARONJI
KJZ
22:07
(0M)
22:09 0M
SURAJPUR ROAD
SJQ
22:21
(0M)
22:23 0M
SHEOPRASADNAGER
SPDR
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
KATORA
KTO
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
BAIKUNTHPUR RD
BRH
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
NAGAR
NGE
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
DARRITOLA
DTL
23:32
(0M)
23:34 0M
NAGPUR ROAD
NPRD
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
UDALKACHAR
UKR
23:52
(0M)
23:54 0M
BORIDAND
BRND
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
BIJURI
BJRI
00:40
(0M)
01:10 0M
BAIHATOLA
BATL
01:17
(0M)
01:18 0M
KOTMA
KTMA
01:30
(0M)
01:35 0M
HARRAD
HRV
01:42
(0M)
01:44 0M
DHURWASIN
DRSN
01:52
(0M)
01:53 0M
MAUHARI
MZH
02:02
(0M)
02:04 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:30
(0M)
02:50 0M
JAITHARI
JTI
03:12
(0M)
03:14 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
USALAPUR
USL
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
BELHA
BYL
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
HATHBANDH
HN
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
TILDA
TLD
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
SILIARI
SLH
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
08:05
(0M)
08:15 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
DURG
DURG
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:37 PM