Running Status of train 18244 (BGKT BSP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TARANA ROAD (TAN) Station. Arrival at 18:22 Departure at 18:22
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
00:00
(0M)
01:15 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
01:25
( 0H 6M)
01:35 0H 6M
GOTAN
GOTN
02:33
( 0H 6M)
02:35 0H 6M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:00
( 0H 6M)
03:05 0H 6M
DEGANA JN
DNA
04:00
( 0H 6M)
04:03 0H 6M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
05:20
( 0H 6M)
05:23 0H 6M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
05:37
( 0H 6M)
05:39 0H 6M
PHULERA JN
FL
06:45
( 0H 6M)
06:47 0H 6M
JAIPUR
JP
07:35
( 0H 6M)
07:45 0H 6M
DURGAPURA
DPA
07:53
( 0H 6M)
07:55 0H 6M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
08:36
( 0H 6M)
08:37 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
10:10
( 0H 6M)
10:20 0H 6M
INDARGARH
IDG
10:48
( 0H 6M)
10:50 0H 6M
KOTA JN
KOTA
11:40
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
12:48
( 0H 6M)
12:50 0H 6M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
13:38
( 0H 6M)
13:40 0H 6M
NAGDA JN
NAD
16:10
( 0H 6M)
16:35 0H 6M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:40
( 0H 6M)
17:45 0H 6M
BERCHHA
BCH
18:46
( 0H 6M)
18:48 0H 6M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
19:21
( 0H 6M)
19:23 0H 6M
SEHORE
SEH
19:56
( 0H 6M)
19:58 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:30
( 0H 6M)
21:40 0H 6M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
21:52
( 0H 6M)
21:54 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:00
( 0H 6M)
00:10 0H 6M
PANDHURNA
PAR
02:44
(2M)
02:46 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
04:50
( 0H 6M)
05:10 0H 6M
GONDIA JN
G
07:21
( 0H 6M)
07:23 0H 6M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
08:49
( 0H 6M)
08:51 0H 6M
DURG
DURG
09:40
( 0H 6M)
09:45 0H 6M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
09:54
( 0H 6M)
09:56 0H 6M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:30
( 0H 6M)
10:40 0H 6M
BHATAPARA
BYT
11:38
( 0H 6M)
11:40 0H 6M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
12:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:31 PM