Running Status of train 18246 (BKN BSP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAKRANA JN (MKN) Station. Arrival at 05:09 Departure at 05:12
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
00:34
(4M)
00:36 4M
NOKHA
NOK
01:01
(4M)
01:03 4M
NAGAUR
NGO
01:43
(4M)
01:48 4M
DEGANA JN
DNA
04:22
(4M)
04:25 4M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
05:05
(4M)
05:08 4M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
05:22
(2M)
05:24 2M
PHULERA JN
FL
06:45
(4M)
06:47 4M
JAIPUR
JP
07:35
(1M)
07:45 1M
DURGAPURA
DPA
07:53
(4M)
07:55 4M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
08:36
(1M)
08:37 1M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
10:10
(1M)
10:20 1M
INDARGARH
IDG
10:48
(1M)
10:50 1M
KOTA JN
KOTA
11:40
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
13:08
(2M)
13:10 2M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
13:38
(2M)
13:40 2M
NAGDA JN
NAD
16:10
(1M)
16:35 1M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:40
(2M)
17:45 2M
BERCHHA
BCH
18:46
(4M)
18:48 4M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
19:21
(3M)
19:23 3M
SEHORE
SEH
19:56
(4M)
19:58 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:30
(1M)
21:40 1M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
21:52
(1M)
21:54 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:05
(1M)
00:15 1M
PANDHURNA
PAR
02:44
(10M)
02:46 10M
NAGPUR
NGP
04:50
(3M)
05:10 3M
GONDIA JN
G
07:17
(2M)
07:19 2M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
08:46
(4M)
08:48 4M
DURG
DURG
09:40
(1M)
09:45 1M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
09:57
(2M)
09:59 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:30
(1M)
10:40 1M
BHATAPARA
BYT
11:38
(4M)
11:40 4M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
12:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:38 AM