Running Status of train 18247 (BSP REWA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAIHAR (MYR) Station. Arrival at 04:15 Departure at 04:17
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
USALAPUR
USL
18:53
(25M)
18:55 25M
GHUTKU
GTK
19:01
(25M)
19:03 25M
KALMITAR
KLTR
19:11
(25M)
19:12 25M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
19:19
(25M)
19:21 25M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
19:31
(25M)
19:32 25M
BELGAHNA
BIG
19:41
(25M)
19:43 25M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
19:49
(25M)
19:51 25M
KHONGSARA
KGS
19:59
(25M)
20:01 25M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
20:16
(25M)
20:18 25M
KHODRI
KOI
20:33
(25M)
20:35 25M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
20:43
(25M)
20:45 25M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
21:00
(25M)
21:05 25M
HARRI
HRB
21:12
(25M)
21:14 25M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
21:22
(25M)
21:24 25M
NIGAURA
NIQ
21:31
(25M)
21:33 25M
JAITHARI
JTI
21:41
(25M)
21:43 25M
CHHULHA
CLF
21:50
(25M)
21:52 25M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
22:05
(25M)
22:10 25M
AMLAI
AAL
22:22
(25M)
22:24 25M
BURHAR
BUH
22:32
(25M)
22:34 25M
CHHADA
CHDX
22:40
(25M)
22:42 25M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
22:49
(25M)
22:51 25M
SHAHDOL
SDL
23:30
(25M)
23:40 25M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
00:16
(25M)
00:18 25M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
00:26
(25M)
00:28 25M
KARKELI
KKI
00:38
(25M)
00:40 25M
UMARIA
UMR
00:56
(25M)
01:01 25M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
01:16
(25M)
01:18 25M
RUPAUND
RPD
01:39
(25M)
01:41 25M
KATNI
KTE
02:35
(25M)
02:55 25M
JUKEHI
JKE
03:13
(25M)
03:15 25M
AMDARA
UDR
03:30
(25M)
03:32 25M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:50
(25M)
03:52 25M
UNCHHERA
UHR
04:06
(21M)
04:08 21M
SATNA
STA
04:30
(15M)
04:40 15M
BAGHAI ROAD
BGHI
05:18
(25M)
05:20 25M
TURKI ROAD
TZR
05:28
(25M)
05:30 25M
REWA
REWA
05:55
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:31 AM