Running Status of train 18247 (BSP REWA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LORHA (LOA) Station. Arrival at 01:09 Departure at 01:09
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
USALAPUR
USL
18:55
(1M)
18:57 1M
GHUTKU
GTK
19:02
(1M)
19:04 1M
KALMITAR
KLTR
19:14
(1M)
19:15 1M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
19:21
(1M)
19:23 1M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
19:32
(1M)
19:33 1M
BELGAHNA
BIG
19:39
(1M)
19:41 1M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
19:49
(1M)
19:51 1M
KHONGSARA
KGS
19:59
(1M)
20:01 1M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
20:16
(1M)
20:18 1M
KHODRI
KOI
20:33
(1M)
20:35 1M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
20:43
(1M)
20:45 1M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
21:05
(1M)
21:10 1M
HARRI
HRB
21:15
(1M)
21:17 1M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
21:26
(1M)
21:28 1M
NIGAURA
NIQ
21:35
(1M)
21:37 1M
JAITHARI
JTI
21:45
(1M)
21:47 1M
CHHULHA
CLF
21:55
(1M)
21:57 1M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
22:10
(1M)
22:15 1M
AMLAI
AAL
22:25
(1M)
22:27 1M
BURHAR
BUH
22:35
(1M)
22:37 1M
CHHADA
CHDX
22:43
(1M)
22:45 1M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
22:52
(1M)
22:54 1M
SHAHDOL
SDL
23:30
(1M)
23:40 1M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
00:15
(1M)
00:17 1M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
00:25
(1M)
00:27 1M
KARKELI
KKI
00:37
(1M)
00:39 1M
UMARIA
UMR
00:55
(1M)
01:00 1M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
01:18
(1M)
01:20 1M
RUPAUND
RPD
01:48
(1M)
01:50 1M
KATNI
KTE
02:40
(1M)
02:50 1M
JUKEHI
JKE
03:08
(15M)
03:10 15M
AMDARA
UDR
03:24
(11M)
03:26 11M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:43
(14M)
03:45 14M
UNCHHERA
UHR
03:58
(15M)
04:00 15M
SATNA
STA
04:25
( 0H 9M)
04:35 0H 9M
BAGHAI ROAD
BGHI
05:18
(1M)
05:20 1M
TURKI ROAD
TZR
05:28
(1M)
05:30 1M
REWA
REWA
05:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:32 AM