Running Status of train 18248 (REWA BSP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NOWROZABAD (NRZB) Station. Arrival at 03:39 Departure at 03:41
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
TURKI ROAD
TZR
22:16
(2M)
22:18 2M
BAGHAI ROAD
BGHI
22:28
(2M)
22:30 2M
SATNA
STA
23:10
(2M)
23:15 2M
UNCHHERA
UHR
23:34
(2M)
23:36 2M
MAIHAR
MYR
23:46
(2M)
23:48 2M
AMDARA
UDR
00:08
(2M)
00:10 2M
JUKEHI
JKE
00:38
(2M)
00:40 2M
KATNI
KTE
01:15
(2M)
01:20 2M
RUPAUND
RPD
02:21
(2M)
02:23 2M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
02:42
(2M)
02:44 2M
UMARIA
UMR
03:09
(2M)
03:14 2M
KARKELI
KKI
03:23
(2M)
03:25 2M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
03:37
(2M)
03:39 2M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
03:53
(2M)
03:55 2M
SHAHDOL
SDL
04:50
(2M)
05:00 2M
SINGHPUR
SNGP
05:07
(2M)
05:08 2M
CHHADA
CHDX
05:14
(3M)
05:15 3M
BURHAR
BUH
05:21
( 0H 8M)
05:23 0H 8M
AMLAI
AAL
05:39
(10M)
05:41 10M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
06:05
( 0H 6M)
06:10 0H 6M
CHHULHA
CLF
06:16
(10M)
06:18 10M
JAITHARI
JTI
06:25
( 0H 9M)
06:27 0H 9M
NIGAURA
NIQ
06:35
(10M)
06:37 10M
VENKATNAGRA
VKR
06:44
(13M)
06:46 13M
HARRI
HRB
06:54
(11M)
06:56 11M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
07:05
( 0H 6M)
07:10 0H 6M
SARBAHARA
SBRA
07:14
(10M)
07:16 10M
KHODRI
KOI
07:24
( 0H 8M)
07:26 0H 8M
BHANWAR TONK
BHTK
07:43
( 0H 9M)
07:45 0H 9M
KHONGSARA
KGS
08:02
(11M)
08:04 11M
TENGANMADA
TGQ
08:13
( 0H 7M)
08:15 0H 7M
BELGAHNA
BIG
08:26
(2M)
08:28 2M
SALKAROAD
SLKR
08:35
(3M)
08:37 3M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
08:44
(5M)
08:46 5M
KALMITAR
KLTR
08:52
( 0H 6M)
08:54 0H 6M
GHUTKU
GTK
09:03
(3M)
09:05 3M
USALAPUR
USL
09:13
(2M)
09:18 2M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
09:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:51 AM