Running Status of train 18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAYAGADA (RGDA) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
ATTABIRA
ATS
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
SAINTALA
SFC
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
THERUBALI
THV
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
12:20
(0M)
12:22 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:27 PM