Running Status of train 18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAYAGADA (RGDA) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
ATTABIRA
ATS
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
SAINTALA
SFC
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
10:50
(0M)
10:52 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
11:30
(0M)
11:32 0M
THERUBALI
THV
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
12:20
(0M)
12:22 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:05 PM