Running Status of train 18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at THERUBALI (THV) Station. Arrival at 14:43 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAYAGADA
RGDA
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
14:23
(10M)
14:25 10M
THERUBALI
THV
14:33
(10M)
14:35 10M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
14:56
(13M)
14:58 13M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
15:13
(10M)
15:15 10M
AMBODALA
AMB
15:33
(10M)
15:35 10M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
15:50
( 0H 7M)
15:52 0H 7M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
16:03
( 0H 8M)
16:05 0H 8M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
16:13
( 0H 7M)
16:15 0H 7M
KESINGA
KSNG
16:33
( 0H 7M)
16:35 0H 7M
TITLAGARH
TIG
16:55
( 0H 9M)
17:05 0H 9M
BADMAL
BUDM
17:25
(12M)
17:27 12M
SAINTALA
SFC
17:35
(10M)
17:37 10M
BALANGIR
BLGR
18:10
(14M)
18:15 14M
LOISINGHA
LSX
18:33
(18M)
18:35 18M
BARPALI
BRPL
19:02
(3M)
19:04 3M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
19:20
(10M)
19:25 10M
ATTABIRA
ATS
19:38
(10M)
19:40 10M
HIRAKUD
HKG
19:55
(10M)
19:57 10M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
20:20
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 PM