Running Status of train 18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAMBALPUR (SBP) Station. Arrival at 20:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAYAGADA
RGDA
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
THERUBALI
THV
14:34
(0M)
14:36 0M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
15:52
(0M)
15:54 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
16:14
(0M)
16:16 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
16:32
(0M)
16:34 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
SAINTALA
SFC
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
19:02
(0M)
19:04 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
ATTABIRA
ATS
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:11 AM