Running Status of train 18303 (SBP PURI INT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHANTIKHAL NDPR (GHNH) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 10:30
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
06:04
(3M)
06:06 3M
JUJUMURA
JUJA
06:36
(3M)
06:38 3M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
07:06
(3M)
07:08 3M
BAMUR
BAMR
07:22
(3M)
07:24 3M
BOINDA
BONA
07:50
(3M)
07:52 3M
JARAPADA
JRPD
08:05
(3M)
08:07 3M
ANGUL
ANGL
08:50
(3M)
08:55 3M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
09:05
(3M)
09:06 3M
MERAMANDOLIL
MRDL
09:21
(3M)
09:22 3M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
09:53
(3M)
09:55 3M
NARAJ MARTHAPUR
NQR
10:38
(3M)
10:39 3M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
11:02
(3M)
11:03 3M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
11:17
(3M)
11:22 3M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
11:50
(3M)
11:55 3M
PURI
PURI
12:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:33 AM