Running Status of train 18303 (SBP PURI INT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 12:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
06:04
(0M)
06:06 0M
JUJUMURA
JUJA
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
BAMUR
BAMR
07:22
(0M)
07:24 0M
BOINDA
BONA
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
JARAPADA
JRPD
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
MERAMANDOLIL
MRDL
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
NARAJ MARTHAPUR
NQR
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
11:17
(0M)
11:22 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
PURI
PURI
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:07 AM