Running Status of train 18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
NARAJ MARTHAPUR
NQR
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
MERAMANDOLIL
MRDL
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
JARAPADA
JRPD
20:14
(0M)
20:16 0M
BOINDA
BONA
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
BAMUR
BAMR
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
JUJUMURA
JUJA
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:31 PM