Running Status of train 18309 (SBP ROU JAT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAMBALPUR (SBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
09:20
(0M)
09:30 0M
BAMRA
BMB
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:05
(0M)
11:30 0M
ORGA
ORGA
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
BANO
BANO
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
POKLA
PKF
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
HATIA
HTE
14:50
(0M)
15:00 0M
RANCHI
RNC
15:20
(0M)
15:35 0M
NAMKON
NKM
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
MURI
MURI
16:55
(0M)
17:30 0M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
19:15
(0M)
19:35 0M
PATRATU
PTRU
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
KHALARI
KLRE
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
TORI
TORI
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
21:35
(0M)
21:37 0M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
22:14
(0M)
22:19 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:32
(0M)
23:37 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
23:45
(0M)
23:47 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
00:22
(0M)
00:24 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
00:47
(0M)
00:48 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
01:54
(0M)
01:55 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
CHURK
CUK
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M

SBDR
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
LUSA
LUSA
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
06:25
(0M)
06:50 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:36
(0M)
07:38 0M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:55
(0M)
09:10 0M
KHAGA
KGA
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:25
(0M)
12:35 0M

PNKD
12:57
(0M)
12:59 0M
RURA
RURA
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:11
(0M)
14:13 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:02
(0M)
15:04 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
15:57
(0M)
15:59 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:30
(0M)
16:38 0M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
17:01
(0M)
17:03 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
17:19
(0M)
17:21 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:46
(0M)
17:51 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
CHOLA
CHL
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
DELHI
DLI
21:35
(0M)
22:00 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
22:11
(0M)
22:13 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
KARNAL
KUN
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
01:39
(0M)
01:41 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:35
(0M)
02:45 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:06
(0M)
05:16 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:29
(0M)
05:31 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
BEAS
BEAS
07:07
(0M)
07:09 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
07:50
(0M)
08:20 0M
BATALA JN
BAT
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
DHARIWAL
DHW
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
GURDASPUR
GSP
09:44
(0M)
09:46 0M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
09:56
(0M)
09:58 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
11:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:11 AM