Running Status of train 18309 (SBP ROU JAT EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RENGALI (RGL) Station. Arrival at 08:34 Departure at 08:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
09:20
(1M)
09:30 1M
BAMRA
BMB
09:59
(1M)
10:00 1M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
10:27
( 0H 6M)
10:28 0H 6M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:05
(1M)
11:20 1M
ORGA
ORGA
12:04
(3M)
12:05 3M
BANO
BANO
12:44
(1M)
12:45 1M
POKLA
PKF
13:14
(1M)
13:15 1M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
13:34
(1M)
13:35 1M
HATIA
HTE
14:45
(1M)
14:55 1M
RANCHI
RNC
15:15
(1M)
15:30 1M
NAMKON
NKM
15:36
( 0H 8M)
15:37 0H 8M
TATISILWAI
TIS
15:47
( 0H 9M)
15:48 0H 9M
MURI
MURI
16:55
(1M)
17:30 1M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
18:30
(1M)
18:35 1M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
19:15
(1M)
19:35 1M
PATRATU
PTRU
20:01
(1M)
20:03 1M
KHALARI
KLRE
20:41
(1M)
20:43 1M
TORI
TORI
21:13
(1M)
21:15 1M
LATEHAR
LTHR
21:35
(1M)
21:37 1M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
22:14
(1M)
22:19 1M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
22:40
(1M)
22:45 1M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:32
(1M)
23:37 1M
GARHWA
GHQ
23:45
(1M)
23:47 1M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
00:10
(1M)
00:12 1M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
00:22
(1M)
00:24 1M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
00:47
(1M)
00:48 1M
RENUKUT
RNQ
01:54
(1M)
01:55 1M
CHOPAN
CPU
03:20
(1M)
03:30 1M
CHURK
CUK
03:58
(1M)
04:00 1M

SBDR
04:13
(1M)
04:15 1M
LUSA
LUSA
04:58
(1M)
05:00 1M
CHUNAR
CAR
06:25
(1M)
06:50 1M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:23
(1M)
07:25 1M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:36
(1M)
07:38 1M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
08:11
(1M)
08:13 1M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:55
(1M)
09:10 1M
KHAGA
KGA
10:20
(1M)
10:21 1M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:53
(1M)
10:55 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:25
(1M)
12:35 1M

PNKD
12:57
(1M)
12:59 1M
RURA
RURA
13:35
(1M)
13:37 1M
JHINJHAK
JJK
13:53
(1M)
13:55 1M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:11
(1M)
14:13 1M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:40
(1M)
14:42 1M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:02
(1M)
15:04 1M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
15:38
(1M)
15:40 1M
FIROZABAD
FZD
15:57
(1M)
15:59 1M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:30
(1M)
16:38 1M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
17:01
(1M)
17:03 1M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
17:19
(1M)
17:21 1M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:46
(1M)
17:51 1M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
18:21
(1M)
18:23 1M
CHOLA
CHL
18:34
(1M)
18:36 1M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:35
(1M)
20:40 1M
DELHI
DLI
21:35
(1M)
22:00 1M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
22:11
(1M)
22:13 1M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:50
(1M)
22:52 1M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
23:13
(1M)
23:15 1M
KARNAL
KUN
00:26
(1M)
00:28 1M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:00
(1M)
01:02 1M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
01:39
(1M)
01:41 1M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:35
(1M)
02:45 1M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:58
(1M)
03:00 1M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:06
(1M)
05:16 1M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:29
(1M)
05:31 1M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:50
(1M)
05:52 1M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
06:16
(1M)
06:18 1M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:30
(1M)
06:35 1M
BEAS
BEAS
07:07
(1M)
07:09 1M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
07:50
(1M)
08:20 1M
BATALA JN
BAT
09:10
(1M)
09:12 1M
DHARIWAL
DHW
09:30
(1M)
09:32 1M
GURDASPUR
GSP
09:44
(1M)
09:46 1M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
09:56
(1M)
09:58 1M
PATHANKOT
PTK
11:00
(1M)
11:20 1M
KATHUA
KTHU
11:48
(1M)
11:50 1M
SAMBA
SMBX
13:02
(1M)
13:04 1M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
14:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:37 AM