Running Status of train 18310 (JAT SBP EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
14:55
(0M)
14:57 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
16:25
(0M)
16:45 0M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
17:12
(0M)
17:14 0M
GURDASPUR
GSP
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
DHARIWAL
DHW
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
BATALA JN
BAT
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
19:10
(0M)
19:35 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
BEAS
BEAS
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:50
(0M)
20:58 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
21:21
(0M)
21:23 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
21:42
(0M)
21:44 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:10
(0M)
22:20 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:30
(0M)
00:40 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
00:57
(0M)
00:59 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:21
(0M)
01:23 0M
KARNAL
KUN
02:06
(0M)
02:08 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
02:47
(0M)
02:49 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
03:19
(0M)
03:21 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
DELHI
DLI
04:30
(0M)
04:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
CHOLA
CHL
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
07:06
(0M)
07:11 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
07:52
(0M)
07:54 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
08:33
(0M)
08:38 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
10:17
(0M)
10:19 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
10:45
(0M)
10:47 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
11:03
(0M)
11:07 0M
RURA
RURA
11:25
(0M)
11:27 0M

PNKD
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
KHAGA
KGA
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:22
(0M)
15:32 0M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
17:50
(0M)
18:15 0M
LUSA
LUSA
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M

SBDR
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
CHURK
CUK
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
22:58
(0M)
23:03 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
23:54
(0M)
23:56 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
00:17
(0M)
00:19 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:02
(0M)
01:07 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:36
(0M)
01:41 0M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
TORI
TORI
03:31
(0M)
03:33 0M
KHALARI
KLRE
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
RAY
RAY
04:04
(0M)
04:06 0M
PATRATU
PTRU
04:44
(0M)
04:49 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
05:50
(0M)
06:10 0M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
MURI
MURI
07:35
(0M)
08:10 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
NAMKON
NKM
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
RANCHI
RNC
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
HATIA
HTE
10:05
(0M)
10:15 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
POKLA
PKF
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
BANO
BANO
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
ORGA
ORGA
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
14:05
(0M)
14:30 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
BAMRA
BMB
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
16:30
(0M)
16:40 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
17:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:16 PM