Running Status of train 18310 (JAT SBP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 19:12 Departure at 19:37
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
14:55
(2M)
14:57 2M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
15:11
(2M)
15:13 2M
KATHUA
KTHU
15:40
(2M)
15:42 2M
PATHANKOT
PTK
16:25
(2M)
16:45 2M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
17:12
(2M)
17:14 2M
GURDASPUR
GSP
17:26
(2M)
17:28 2M
DHARIWAL
DHW
17:53
(2M)
17:55 2M
BATALA JN
BAT
18:15
(2M)
18:17 2M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
19:10
(2M)
19:35 2M
JANDIALA
JNL
19:50
(2M)
19:52 2M
BEAS
BEAS
20:10
(2M)
20:12 2M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:50
(2M)
20:58 2M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:06
(2M)
21:08 2M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
21:21
(2M)
21:23 2M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
21:42
(2M)
21:44 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:10
(2M)
22:20 2M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
23:37
(2M)
23:39 2M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
00:01
(2M)
00:02 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:30
(2M)
00:40 2M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
00:57
(2M)
00:59 2M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:21
(2M)
01:23 2M
KARNAL
KUN
02:06
(2M)
02:08 2M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
02:47
(2M)
02:49 2M
SONIPAT
SNP
03:19
(2M)
03:21 2M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
04:08
(2M)
04:10 2M
DELHI
DLI
04:30
(2M)
04:50 2M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:30
(2M)
05:32 2M
CHOLA
CHL
06:18
(2M)
06:20 2M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
06:34
(2M)
06:36 2M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
07:06
(2M)
07:11 2M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
07:33
(2M)
07:35 2M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
07:52
(2M)
07:54 2M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
08:33
(2M)
08:38 2M
FIROZABAD
FZD
08:53
(2M)
08:55 2M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
09:13
(2M)
09:15 2M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:55
(2M)
10:00 2M
BHARTHANA
BNT
10:17
(2M)
10:19 2M
PHAPHUND
PHD
10:45
(2M)
10:47 2M
JHINJHAK
JJK
11:03
(2M)
11:07 2M
RURA
RURA
11:25
(2M)
11:27 2M

PNKD
11:56
(2M)
11:58 2M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:40
(2M)
12:45 2M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:45
(2M)
13:47 2M
KHAGA
KGA
14:13
(2M)
14:15 2M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:22
(2M)
15:32 2M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
16:04
(2M)
16:06 2M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
16:40
(2M)
16:42 2M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:00
(2M)
17:05 2M
CHUNAR
CAR
17:50
(2M)
18:15 2M
LUSA
LUSA
19:00
(2M)
19:02 2M

SBDR
20:20
(2M)
20:22 2M
CHURK
CUK
20:35
(2M)
20:37 2M
CHOPAN
CPU
21:50
(2M)
22:00 2M
RENUKUT
RNQ
22:58
(2M)
23:03 2M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
23:22
(2M)
23:24 2M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
23:54
(2M)
23:56 2M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
00:17
(2M)
00:19 2M
GARHWA
GHQ
00:48
(2M)
00:50 2M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:02
(2M)
01:07 2M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:36
(2M)
01:41 2M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
02:10
(2M)
02:15 2M
LATEHAR
LTHR
03:06
(2M)
03:08 2M
TORI
TORI
03:31
(2M)
03:33 2M
KHALARI
KLRE
03:55
(2M)
03:57 2M
RAY
RAY
04:04
(2M)
04:06 2M
PATRATU
PTRU
04:44
(2M)
04:49 2M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
05:50
(2M)
06:10 2M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
06:20
(2M)
06:25 2M
MURI
MURI
07:35
(2M)
08:10 2M
TATISILWAI
TIS
09:09
(2M)
09:10 2M
NAMKON
NKM
09:19
(2M)
09:20 2M
RANCHI
RNC
09:35
(2M)
09:45 2M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
09:25
(2M)
09:27 2M
HATIA
HTE
10:05
(2M)
10:15 2M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
10:20
(2M)
00:00 2M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
10:49
(2M)
10:50 2M
POKLA
PKF
11:09
(2M)
11:10 2M
BANO
BANO
11:39
(2M)
11:40 2M
ORGA
ORGA
12:39
(2M)
12:40 2M
ROURKELA
ROU
14:00
(2M)
14:15 2M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
14:49
(2M)
14:50 2M
BAMRA
BMB
15:21
(2M)
15:22 2M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
16:30
(2M)
16:40 2M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
17:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:42 PM