Running Status of train 18402 (OKHA PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at WANKANER JN (WKR) Station. Arrival at 14:14 Departure at 14:14
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
DWARKA
DWK
08:53
( 0H 9M)
08:58 0H 9M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
10:18
( 0H 9M)
10:20 0H 9M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
11:35
( 0H 9M)
11:40 0H 9M
HAPA
HAPA
11:55
( 0H 9M)
11:57 0H 9M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:20
( 0H 9M)
13:30 0H 9M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
15:12
(5M)
15:14 5M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
16:53
( 0H 9M)
16:55 0H 9M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:05
( 0H 9M)
18:40 0H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:32
( 0H 9M)
20:37 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
22:30
( 0H 9M)
22:40 0H 9M
NANDURBAR
NDB
01:00
( 0H 9M)
01:10 0H 9M
AMALNER
AN
02:56
(4M)
02:58 4M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:00
( 0H 9M)
04:05 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:35
( 0H 9M)
04:40 0H 9M
MALKAPUR
MKU
05:26
(10M)
05:28 10M
SHEGAON
SEG
06:06
( 0H 9M)
06:08 0H 9M
AKOLA JN
AK
06:35
( 0H 9M)
06:40 0H 9M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:57
( 0H 9M)
08:00 0H 9M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:12
(5M)
09:15 5M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
11:17
( 0H 9M)
11:20 0H 9M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
11:50
( 0H 9M)
12:00 0H 9M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
12:48
(5M)
12:50 5M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
13:38
( 0H 9M)
13:40 0H 9M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
13:50
(13M)
13:52 13M
WARANGAL
WL
15:33
(19M)
15:38 19M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:05
( 0H 9M)
19:20 0H 9M
ELURU
EE
20:05
( 0H 7M)
20:07 0H 7M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
21:23
(17M)
21:25 17M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
22:03
(16M)
22:05 16M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
23:48
(4M)
23:50 4M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
02:00
(39M)
02:20 39M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
03:15
(38M)
03:20 38M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
04:16
(34M)
04:18 34M
PALASA
PSA
05:30
(38M)
05:31 38M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
06:40
(36M)
06:45 36M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
07:00
(35M)
07:02 35M
BALUGAN
BALU
07:45
(16M)
07:47 16M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
09:00
( 0H 8M)
09:20 0H 8M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
09:47
( 0H 9M)
09:49 0H 9M
PURI
PURI
10:20
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:18 PM