Running Status of train 18403 (CKP BBN INT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARBIL (BBN) Station. Arrival at 08:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
05:07
(0M)
05:09 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
KENDPOSI
KNPS
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
BARBIL
BBN
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:24 PM