Running Status of train 18403 (CKP BBN INT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARBIL (BBN) Station. Arrival at 08:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
KENDPOSI
KNPS
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
BARBIL
BBN
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:45 PM