Running Status of train 18408 (SNSI PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIRSOLI (SS) Station. Arrival at 17:50 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SNSI
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
14:28
(5M)
14:30 5M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:40
(5M)
15:45 5M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:35
(5M)
18:40 5M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:45
(5M)
20:50 5M
BADNERA JN
BD
22:22
(5M)
22:25 5M
WARDHA JN
WR
00:02
(5M)
00:05 5M
NAGPUR
NGP
01:40
(5M)
01:50 5M
GONDIA JN
G
04:03
(5M)
04:05 5M
DURG
DURG
06:15
(5M)
06:20 5M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:00
(5M)
07:20 5M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
08:15
(5M)
08:17 5M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
09:02
(5M)
09:04 5M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
10:10
(5M)
10:20 5M
TITLAGARH
TIG
11:05
(5M)
11:25 5M
BALANGIR
BLGR
12:15
(5M)
12:20 5M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
13:18
(5M)
13:20 5M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
14:05
(5M)
14:15 5M
BOINDA
BONA
16:05
(5M)
16:07 5M
ANGUL
ANGL
17:40
(5M)
17:42 5M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
17:53
(5M)
17:55 5M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
18:41
(5M)
18:43 5M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
19:57
(5M)
19:59 5M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
20:15
(5M)
20:20 5M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:50
(5M)
20:55 5M
PURI
PURI
21:50
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:01 PM