Running Status of train 18409 (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALATIPATPUR (MLT) Station. Arrival at 04:34 Departure at 04:34
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:56
(3M)
19:58 3M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
20:50
(3M)
20:55 3M
BELDA
BLDA
21:24
(3M)
21:26 3M
DANTAN
DNT
21:41
(3M)
21:43 3M
JALESWAR
JER
21:58
(3M)
22:00 3M
AMARDA ROAD
ARD
22:14
(3M)
22:16 3M
BASTA
BTS
22:25
(3M)
22:26 3M
RUPSA JN
ROP
22:38
(3M)
22:40 3M
BALASORE
BLS
23:00
(3M)
23:05 3M
SORO
SORO
23:30
(3M)
23:32 3M
BHADRAKH
BHC
00:15
(3M)
00:17 3M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:53
(3M)
00:55 3M
KAPILAS ROAD
KIS
01:36
(3M)
01:38 3M
CUTTACK
CTC
02:05
(3M)
02:10 3M
BARANG
BRAG
02:26
(3M)
02:27 3M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
02:55
(3M)
03:00 3M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
03:30
(3M)
03:35 3M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
04:10
(3M)
04:12 3M
PURI
PURI
04:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:03 AM