Running Status of train 18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MARKONA (MKO) Station. Arrival at 03:07 Departure at 03:07
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
22:43
(26M)
22:45 26M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
23:15
(26M)
23:20 26M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:45
(26M)
23:50 26M
BARANG
BRAG
00:10
(26M)
00:11 26M
CUTTACK
CTC
00:31
(26M)
00:36 26M
KAPILAS ROAD
KIS
00:52
(26M)
00:53 26M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
01:38
(26M)
01:40 26M
BHADRAKH
BHC
02:28
(26M)
02:30 26M
SORO
SORO
02:56
(25M)
02:57 25M
BALASORE
BLS
03:25
(21M)
03:30 21M
RUPSA JN
ROP
03:46
(22M)
03:48 22M
BASTA
BTS
03:58
(21M)
04:00 21M
AMARDA ROAD
ARD
04:08
(19M)
04:10 19M
JALESWAR
JER
04:24
(18M)
04:26 18M
DANTAN
DNT
04:42
(17M)
04:44 17M
BELDA
BLDA
05:00
( 0H 6M)
05:02 0H 6M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
05:50
(26M)
05:55 26M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:47
(4M)
06:48 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:34
(26M)
07:35 26M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:10
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:20 AM