Running Status of train 18413 (Prdp Puri In) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 22:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PARADIP
PRDP
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
BADABANDHA ROAD
BDBA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
RAHAMA
RHMA
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RCTC
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
KANDARPUR
KDRP
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
19:25
(0M)
19:45 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
DELANG
DEG
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
PURI
PURI
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:19 AM