Running Status of train 18414 (Puri Prdp In) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARADIP (PRDP) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
DELANG
DEG
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
08:20
(0M)
08:30 0M
KANDARPUR
KDRP
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RCTC
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
GORAKHNATH
GRKN
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
RAHAMA
RHMA
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
BADABANDHA ROAD
BDBA
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
PARADIP
PRDP
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:31 PM