Running Status of train 18415 (BBN PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARBIL (BBN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARBIL
BBN
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
NOAMUNDI
NOMD
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
10:20
(0M)
10:50 0M
DEOJHAR
DJHR
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
MURGAMAHADEV RD
MMVR
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
BANSPANI
BSPX
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
JAROLI
JRLI
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
NAYAGARH
NYG
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
PORJANPUR
PRNR
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
GOALDIH
GADH
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
KENDUJHARGARH
KDJR
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
NARANPUR
NANR
13:48
(0M)
13:49 0M
BASANTAPUR
BSTP
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
SITABINJ
STBJ
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
NILAKANTHESWAR
NKW
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
HARICHANDANPUR
HCNR
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
CHILIKIDARA
CLDR
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
SAGADAPATA
SGDP
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
TANGIRIAPAL
TGRL
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
TOMKA
TMKA
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
BAGHUAPAL
BGPL
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
SUKINDA ROAD
SKND
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
JAKHAPURA
JKPR
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
KANAS ROAD
KASR
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
DELANG
DEG
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
PURI
PURI
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:15 AM