Running Status of train 18416 (PURI KDJR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANGOAPOSI (DPS) Station. Arrival at 16:15 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (77M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
06:18
( 1H 17M)
06:20 1H 17M
DELANG
DEG
06:33
( 1H 17M)
06:35 1H 17M
KANAS ROAD
KASR
06:38
( 1H 17M)
06:39 1H 17M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:00
( 1H 17M)
07:05 1H 17M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:40
( 1H 17M)
07:45 1H 17M
CUTTACK
CTC
08:20
( 1H 17M)
08:25 1H 17M
JAKHAPURA
JKPR
09:13
( 1H 17M)
09:15 1H 17M
SUKINDA ROAD
SKND
09:29
( 1H 17M)
09:30 1H 17M
BAGHUAPAL
BGPL
09:41
( 1H 17M)
09:42 1H 17M
TOMKA
TMKA
09:53
( 1H 17M)
09:54 1H 17M
TANGIRIAPAL
TGRL
10:09
( 1H 17M)
10:10 1H 17M
SAGADAPATA
SGDP
10:21
( 1H 17M)
10:22 1H 17M
CHILIKIDARA
CLDR
10:36
( 1H 17M)
10:37 1H 17M
HARICHANDANPUR
HCNR
10:56
( 1H 17M)
10:57 1H 17M
NILAKANTHESWAR
NKW
11:08
( 1H 17M)
11:09 1H 17M
SITABINJ
STBJ
11:20
( 1H 17M)
11:21 1H 17M
BASANTAPUR
BSTP
11:34
( 1H 17M)
11:35 1H 17M
NARANPUR
NANR
11:45
( 1H 17M)
11:46 1H 17M
KENDUJHARGARH
KDJR
12:00
( 1H 17M)
12:05 1H 17M
GOALDIH
GADH
12:16
( 1H 17M)
12:17 1H 17M
PORJANPUR
PRNR
12:31
( 1H 17M)
12:32 1H 17M
NAYAGARH
NYG
12:46
( 1H 17M)
12:51 1H 17M
JAROLI
JRLI
13:40
( 1H 17M)
13:42 1H 17M
BANSPANI
BSPX
13:57
( 1H 17M)
13:58 1H 17M
MURGAMAHADEV RD
MMVR
14:11
( 1H 17M)
14:12 1H 17M
DEOJHAR
DJHR
14:20
( 1H 17M)
14:21 1H 17M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
14:58
( 1H 17M)
15:28 1H 17M
NOAMUNDI
NOMD
15:42
(58M)
15:43 58M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
16:00
(41M)
16:01 41M
BARBIL
BBN
16:25
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:30 PM