Running Status of train 18420 (JYG DBG PURI EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADRA JN (ADRA) Station. Arrival at 17:02 Departure at 17:07
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
05:38
(27M)
05:41 27M
SAKRI JN
SKI
05:57
(27M)
05:59 27M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
06:45
(27M)
06:50 27M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
06:58
(27M)
07:00 27M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
08:00
(27M)
08:05 27M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
09:10
(27M)
09:30 27M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:40
(27M)
10:45 27M
JHAJHA
JAJ
12:08
(27M)
12:10 27M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
12:48
(27M)
12:56 27M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
13:21
(27M)
13:25 27M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
15:05
(27M)
15:30 27M
ADRA JN
ADRA
16:35
(27M)
16:40 27M
BANKURA
BQA
17:20
(22M)
17:22 22M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
17:41
(16M)
17:43 16M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:53
(27M)
18:55 27M
HIJLI
HIJ
19:48
(19M)
19:50 19M
BALASORE
BLS
21:30
(27M)
21:35 27M
BHADRAKH
BHC
22:50
(27M)
22:52 27M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
23:26
(27M)
23:28 27M
CUTTACK
CTC
00:30
( 0H 7M)
00:35 0H 7M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
01:15
(5M)
01:20 5M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
01:45
(27M)
01:50 27M
PURI
PURI
03:20
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 PM