Running Status of train 18425 (PURI DURG EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
TALCHER
TLHR
22:20
(0M)
22:40 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
BOINDA
BONA
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
02:25
(0M)
02:35 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
03:35
(0M)
03:37 0M
DUNGRIPALI
DJX
03:52
(0M)
03:54 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
05:55
(0M)
06:15 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
DURG
DURG
11:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:59 AM