Running Status of train 18426 (DURG PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
17:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
20:55
(0M)
21:15 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
21:35
(0M)
21:37 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
DUNGRIPALI
DJX
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
00:35
(0M)
00:37 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
BOINDA
BONA
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
TALCHER
TLHR
04:20
(0M)
04:40 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:43
(0M)
06:48 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
PURI
PURI
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:13 PM