Running Status of train 18437 (BBS BWIP LINK EX) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
KUHURI
KUU
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
21:10
(0M)
21:13 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
21:19
(0M)
21:21 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
GANJAM
GAM
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
PALASA
PSA
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
00:31
(0M)
00:32 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:41
(0M)
01:42 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
02:15
(0M)
02:35 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
03:27
(0M)
03:32 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
04:01
(0M)
04:02 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
04:50
(0M)
05:40 0M
THERUBALI
THV
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
G.RAMACHANDRAPU
GRCP
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
DEPUR PH
DPUR
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
BHAWANIPATNA
BWIP
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
JUNAGARH ROAD
JNRD
09:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:19 PM