Running Status of train 18438 (BWIP BBS LINK EX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JUNAGARH ROAD
JNRD
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
BHAWANIPATNA
BWIP
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
DEPUR PH
DPUR
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
G.RAMACHANDRAPU
GRCP
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
LANJIGARH ROAD
LJR
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
BISSAMCUTTACK
BMCK
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
THERUBALI
THV
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
21:45
(0M)
22:30 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:00
(0M)
01:20 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:49
(0M)
01:50 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:21
(0M)
02:23 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
PALASA
PSA
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
04:36
(0M)
04:38 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:58
(0M)
05:03 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
GANJAM
GAM
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
KUHURI
KUU
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:31 PM