Running Status of train 18447 (HIRAKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) Station. Arrival at 02:17 Departure at 02:42
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:00
(2M)
20:05 2M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
20:21
(2M)
20:22 2M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
20:35
(2M)
20:36 2M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
20:45
(2M)
20:46 2M
KUHURI
KUU
20:54
(2M)
20:55 2M
BALUGAN
BALU
21:11
(2M)
21:13 2M
CHILKA
CLKA
21:20
(2M)
21:21 2M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
21:30
(2M)
21:31 2M
GANJAM
GAM
21:55
(2M)
21:56 2M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
22:05
(2M)
22:07 2M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
22:25
(2M)
22:30 2M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
22:50
(2M)
22:52 2M
SOMPETA
SPT
23:06
(2M)
23:08 2M
PALASA
PSA
00:08
(2M)
00:10 2M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
00:30
(2M)
00:32 2M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
01:08
(2M)
01:10 2M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:40
(2M)
01:42 2M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
02:15
(2M)
02:40 2M
BOBBILI
VBL
03:30
(2M)
03:35 2M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
03:58
(2M)
04:00 2M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
04:04
(2M)
04:06 2M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
05:00
(2M)
05:10 2M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
05:21
(2M)
05:23 2M
KEUTGUDA
KTGA
05:35
(2M)
05:37 2M
SIKARPAI
SKPI
05:55
(2M)
05:57 2M
BHALUMASKA
BLMK
06:09
(2M)
06:11 2M
LELIGUMA
LLGM
06:30
(2M)
06:32 2M
RAULI
RUL
06:55
(2M)
06:57 2M
TIKIRI
TKRI
07:13
(2M)
07:15 2M
SINGARAM
SGRM
07:30
(2M)
07:32 2M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
07:51
(2M)
07:53 2M
KAKIRIGUMMA
KKGM
08:03
(2M)
08:05 2M
BAIGUDA
BGUA
08:23
(2M)
08:25 2M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
08:45
(5M)
08:47 5M
DUMURIPUT
DMRT
09:03
(2M)
09:05 2M
KORAPUT
KRPU
09:35
(2M)
10:00 2M
JEYPORE
JYP
10:58
(2M)
11:00 2M
CHARAMULA KUSUM
CJS
11:26
(2M)
11:28 2M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
11:43
(2M)
11:45 2M
JAGDALPUR
JDB
13:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:45 AM