Running Status of train 18448 (HIRAKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAGDALPUR (JDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
15:06
(0M)
15:08 0M
CHARAMULA KUSUM
CJS
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
KORAPUT
KRPU
17:05
(0M)
17:30 0M
DUMURIPUT
DMRT
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
17:56
(0M)
17:58 0M
BAIGUDA
BGUA
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
KAKIRIGUMMA
KKGM
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
SINGARAM
SGRM
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
TIKIRI
TKRI
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
RAULI
RUL
19:46
(0M)
19:48 0M
LELIGUMA
LLGM
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
BHALUMASKA
BLMK
20:31
(0M)
20:33 0M
SIKARPAI
SKPI
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
KEUTGUDA
KTGA
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
22:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
00:55
(0M)
01:20 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:47
(0M)
01:49 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
PALASA
PSA
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:58
(0M)
05:03 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
GANJAM
GAM
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
06:04
(0M)
06:06 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
06:17
(0M)
06:19 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
KUHURI
KUU
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
07:11
(0M)
07:13 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:50 AM