Running Status of train 18448 (HIRAKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PONDURU (PDU) Station. Arrival at 04:02 Departure at 04:02
Train is running Late (118M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
15:04
(118M)
15:06 118M
CHARAMULA KUSUM
CJS
15:20
(118M)
15:22 118M
JEYPORE
JYP
15:50
(118M)
15:52 118M
KORAPUT
KRPU
17:00
(118M)
17:20 118M
DUMURIPUT
DMRT
17:35
(118M)
17:37 118M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
17:48
(118M)
17:50 118M
BAIGUDA
BGUA
18:08
(118M)
18:10 118M
KAKIRIGUMMA
KKGM
18:24
(118M)
18:26 118M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
18:45
(118M)
18:47 118M
SINGARAM
SGRM
19:05
(118M)
19:07 118M
TIKIRI
TKRI
19:21
(118M)
19:23 118M
RAULI
RUL
19:40
(118M)
19:42 118M
LELIGUMA
LLGM
20:02
(118M)
20:04 118M
BHALUMASKA
BLMK
20:24
(118M)
20:26 118M
SIKARPAI
SKPI
20:40
(118M)
20:42 118M
KEUTGUDA
KTGA
21:00
(118M)
21:02 118M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
21:18
(118M)
21:20 118M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
22:00
(118M)
22:30 118M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
23:08
(118M)
23:10 118M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
23:15
(118M)
23:17 118M
BOBBILI
VBL
23:48
(118M)
23:50 118M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:00
(118M)
01:20 118M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:48
(118M)
01:50 118M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:21
(109M)
02:23 109M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
03:00
( 1H 31M)
03:02 1H 31M
PALASA
PSA
03:50
( 1H 28M)
03:52 1H 28M
SOMPETA
SPT
04:18
( 1H 27M)
04:20 1H 27M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
04:34
( 1H 30M)
04:36 1H 30M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:58
( 1H 33M)
05:03 1H 33M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
05:18
( 1H 36M)
05:20 1H 36M
GANJAM
GAM
05:32
( 1H 33M)
05:34 1H 33M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
06:04
( 1H 29M)
06:06 1H 29M
CHILKA
CLKA
06:17
( 1H 21M)
06:19 1H 21M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:29
( 1H 17M)
06:31 1H 17M
KUHURI
KUU
06:58
( 1H 13M)
07:00 1H 13M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
07:01
( 1H 18M)
07:03 1H 18M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
07:11
( 1H 16M)
07:13 1H 16M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
07:21
( 1H 13M)
07:23 1H 13M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
08:05
( 1H 7M)
08:10 1H 7M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
08:35
( 1H 9M)
00:00 1H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:08 AM