Running Status of train 18451 (TAPASWINI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
POKLA
PKF
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
BANO
BANO
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
ORGA
ORGA
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
NUAGAON
NXN
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
19:10
(0M)
19:20 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
GARPOS
GPH
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BAMRA
BMB
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
RENGALI
RGL
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
22:15
(0M)
22:35 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
BOINDA
BONA
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
TALCHER
TLHR
02:05
(0M)
02:25 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
05:42
(0M)
05:47 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
PURI
PURI
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM