Running Status of train 18463 (PRASANTHI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY) Station. Arrival at 03:18 Departure at 03:18
Train is running Late (79M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
05:55
( 1H 19M)
06:00 1H 19M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:53
( 1H 19M)
06:55 1H 19M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
07:08
( 1H 19M)
07:10 1H 19M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
07:39
( 1H 19M)
07:41 1H 19M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:00
( 1H 19M)
08:05 1H 19M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
08:26
( 1H 19M)
08:28 1H 19M
SOMPETA
SPT
08:41
( 1H 19M)
08:43 1H 19M
PALASA
PSA
09:25
( 1H 19M)
09:27 1H 19M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
09:48
( 1H 19M)
09:50 1H 19M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
10:25
( 1H 19M)
10:27 1H 19M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
10:57
( 1H 19M)
10:59 1H 19M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:27
( 1H 19M)
11:32 1H 19M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
12:45
( 1H 19M)
13:05 1H 19M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:39
( 1H 19M)
13:40 1H 19M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
13:46
( 1H 19M)
13:47 1H 19M
TUNI
TUNI
14:30
( 1H 19M)
14:31 1H 19M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
14:45
( 1H 19M)
14:46 1H 19M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
15:13
( 1H 19M)
15:14 1H 19M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
16:08
( 1H 19M)
16:10 1H 19M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
16:39
( 1H 19M)
16:40 1H 19M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:57
( 1H 19M)
16:58 1H 19M
ELURU
EE
17:31
( 1H 19M)
17:32 1H 19M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:10
( 1H 19M)
19:25 1H 19M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:20
( 1H 19M)
20:25 1H 19M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
21:09
( 1H 19M)
21:10 1H 19M
VINUKONDA
VKN
21:44
( 1H 19M)
21:45 1H 19M
DONAKONDA
DKD
22:19
( 1H 19M)
22:20 1H 19M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
22:41
( 1H 19M)
22:42 1H 19M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:04
( 1H 19M)
23:05 1H 19M
GIDDALUR
GID
23:49
( 1H 19M)
23:50 1H 19M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
00:09
( 1H 19M)
00:10 1H 19M
NANDYAL
NDL
01:30
( 1H 19M)
01:35 1H 19M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
02:08
( 1H 19M)
02:10 1H 19M
DHONE
DHNE
02:58
( 1H 7M)
03:00 1H 7M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:35
(40M)
04:40 40M
GOOTY
GY
05:08
(57M)
05:10 57M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
06:18
(52M)
06:20 52M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
07:20
(29M)
07:25 29M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
08:08
(31M)
08:10 31M
PENUKONDA
PKD
08:29
(30M)
08:30 30M
HINDUPUR
HUP
08:58
(36M)
09:00 36M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
09:24
(39M)
09:25 39M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
10:38
(29M)
10:40 29M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
10:58
( 1H 19M)
11:00 1H 19M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
11:18
(13M)
11:20 13M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
12:05
( 1H 19M)
00:00 1H 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:23 AM