Running Status of train 18463 (PRASANTHI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KADIYAM (KYM) Station. Arrival at 16:17 Departure at 16:17
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
05:55
(35M)
06:00 35M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:53
(35M)
06:55 35M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
07:08
(35M)
07:10 35M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
07:39
(35M)
07:41 35M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:00
(35M)
08:05 35M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
08:26
(35M)
08:28 35M
SOMPETA
SPT
08:41
(35M)
08:43 35M
PALASA
PSA
09:25
(35M)
09:27 35M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
09:48
(35M)
09:50 35M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
10:25
(35M)
10:27 35M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
10:57
(35M)
10:59 35M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:27
(35M)
11:32 35M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
12:45
(35M)
13:05 35M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:39
(35M)
13:40 35M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
13:44
(35M)
13:45 35M
TUNI
TUNI
14:15
(35M)
14:16 35M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
14:30
(35M)
14:31 35M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
15:10
(35M)
15:11 35M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:53
(35M)
15:55 35M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
16:24
(40M)
16:25 40M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:42
(40M)
16:43 40M
ELURU
EE
17:17
(40M)
17:18 40M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:00
(13M)
19:15 13M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:15
( 0H 9M)
20:20 0H 9M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
21:04
(17M)
21:05 17M
VINUKONDA
VKN
21:34
(20M)
21:35 20M
DONAKONDA
DKD
22:14
(14M)
22:15 14M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
22:39
(25M)
22:40 25M
CUMBUM
CBM
23:04
(24M)
23:05 24M
GIDDALUR
GID
23:39
(20M)
23:40 20M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
23:59
(16M)
00:00 16M
NANDYAL
NDL
01:30
(35M)
01:35 35M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
02:08
(11M)
02:09 11M
DHONE
DHNE
02:58
( 0H 6M)
03:00 0H 6M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:35
(35M)
04:40 35M
GOOTY
GY
05:08
(21M)
05:10 21M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
06:18
(20M)
06:20 20M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
07:20
(35M)
07:25 35M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
07:58
(14M)
08:00 14M
PENUKONDA
PKD
08:24
(13M)
08:25 13M
HINDUPUR
HUP
08:58
(15M)
09:00 15M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
09:24
(13M)
09:25 13M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
10:38
(35M)
10:40 35M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
11:29
(35M)
11:30 35M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
11:38
(35M)
11:40 35M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
12:05
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:26 PM