Running Status of train 18464 (PRASANTHI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
GOOTY
GY
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
20:15
(0M)
20:30 0M
DHONE
DHNE
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
23:25
(0M)
23:30 0M
DIGUVAMETTA
DMT
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
CUMBUM
CBM
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
DONAKONDA
DKD
02:10
(0M)
02:11 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
02:49
(0M)
02:50 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
ELURU
EE
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
TUNI
TUNI
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
13:15
(0M)
13:35 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
14:30
(0M)
14:35 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
15:02
(0M)
15:04 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
PALASA
PSA
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 07:04 AM