Running Status of train 18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHEMASULI (KSO) Station. Arrival at 03:59 Departure at 03:59
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
21:08
(26M)
21:10 26M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
21:45
(26M)
21:50 26M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
22:18
(26M)
22:23 26M
CUTTACK
CTC
22:58
(26M)
23:03 26M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:01
(26M)
00:03 26M
BHADRAKH
BHC
00:48
(26M)
00:50 26M
SORO
SORO
01:12
(26M)
01:14 26M
BALASORE
BLS
01:40
(26M)
01:45 26M
BASTA
BTS
02:05
(26M)
02:07 26M
JALESWAR
JER
02:23
(26M)
02:25 26M
HIJLI
HIJ
03:18
(26M)
03:20 26M
CHAKULIA
CKU
04:29
(20M)
04:30 20M
GHATSILA
GTS
04:55
(16M)
04:56 16M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
05:50
( 0H 7M)
06:00 0H 7M
SINI JN
SINI
06:29
( 0H 6M)
06:30 0H 6M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
06:49
( 0H 6M)
06:50 0H 6M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:17
(26M)
07:27 26M
GOILKERA
GOL
07:51
(4M)
07:52 4M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
08:22
(5M)
08:23 5M
BISRA
BZR
08:46
( 0H 7M)
08:47 0H 7M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
08:57
(10M)
08:58 10M
ROURKELA
ROU
09:15
(26M)
09:30 26M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
09:57
( 0H 9M)
09:58 0H 9M
BAMRA
BMB
10:26
(26M)
10:27 26M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
11:30
(26M)
11:40 26M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
11:48
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
BELPAHAR
BPH
11:59
( 0H 8M)
12:01 0H 8M
RAIGARH
RIG
12:39
( 0H 6M)
12:44 0H 6M
KHARSIA
KHS
13:10
(13M)
13:12 13M
SAKTI
SKT
13:23
(10M)
13:25 10M
BARADWAR
BUA
13:38
(14M)
13:40 14M
CHAMPA
CPH
13:57
(17M)
14:02 17M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
14:13
(13M)
14:15 13M
AKALTARA
AKT
14:27
(19M)
14:29 19M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
15:20
(26M)
15:35 26M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
16:05
(24M)
16:07 24M
BELGAHNA
BIG
16:28
(19M)
16:30 19M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
17:40
(15M)
17:45 15M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
18:35
( 0H 7M)
18:40 0H 7M
AMLAI
AAL
18:51
(11M)
18:53 11M
BURHAR
BUH
19:02
(10M)
19:04 10M
SHAHDOL
SDL
19:35
(26M)
19:40 26M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
20:16
(14M)
20:18 14M
NOWROZABAD
NRZB
20:26
(17M)
20:28 17M
UMARIA
UMR
20:51
(16M)
20:56 16M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
21:14
(15M)
21:16 15M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
22:55
(26M)
23:10 26M
DAMOH
DMO
00:28
( 0H 8M)
00:30 0H 8M
PATHARIA
PHA
00:54
(15M)
00:56 15M
SAUGOR
SGO
01:47
(26M)
01:50 26M
KHURAI
KYE
02:38
(4M)
02:40 4M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
03:28
(26M)
03:30 26M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
04:54
(26M)
04:55 26M
TALBAHAT
TBT
05:17
( 0H 6M)
05:18 0H 6M
BABINA
BAB
05:42
( 0H 7M)
05:43 0H 7M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:30
(26M)
06:40 26M
DATIA
DAA
07:00
( 0H 8M)
07:02 0H 8M
DABRA
DBA
07:25
(10M)
07:26 10M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:00
(19M)
08:05 19M
MORENA
MRA
08:55
(26M)
08:57 26M
DHAULPUR
DHO
09:46
(26M)
09:48 26M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:45
(26M)
10:50 26M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
10:58
( 0H 6M)
11:00 0H 6M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:45
( 0H 7M)
11:50 0H 7M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
12:18
( 0H 9M)
12:20 0H 9M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:43
(26M)
13:45 26M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
14:40
(26M)
15:00 26M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:48
(26M)
15:50 26M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:28
(16M)
16:30 16M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
16:35
(33M)
16:37 33M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:33
(22M)
17:35 22M
DEOBAND
DBD
18:07
(13M)
18:09 13M
TAPRI
TPZ
19:13
(26M)
19:15 26M
ROORKEE
RK
19:55
(26M)
20:00 26M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
21:00
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:10 AM