Running Status of train 18501 (VSKP GIMB EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
ELURU
EE
22:11
(0M)
22:13 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:01
(0M)
00:05 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
11:07
(0M)
11:10 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
13:07
(0M)
13:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
14:10
(0M)
14:15 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
19:55
(0M)
20:00 0M
SURAT
ST
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:18
(0M)
01:23 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
01:55
(0M)
01:56 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
03:20
(0M)
03:40 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
06:45
(0M)
06:47 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:11 PM